Tårnby Cube Træf 2019

The competition is completed and the results are published.

Kilominx, Final

#CompetitorAverageSingleCountry12345
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal28.3622.56 Denmark28.7331.2825.0631.9122.56
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen31.2727.37 Denmark51.9727.8237.1928.7927.37
3 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne31.4926.96 Denmark31.3732.2338.9226.9630.88
4 Karina Grandjean Beck32.4427.24 Denmark31.7329.6535.9537.1727.24
5 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne34.2229.83 Denmark33.7934.0635.1834.8029.83
6 Callum Goodyear35.1830.83 United Kingdom35.9440.8631.9030.8337.69
7 Viktor Kalmar36.3627.68 Austria34.3852.5636.5438.1727.68
8 Frederik Løchte43.2732.45 Denmark32.4547.811:00.8744.4437.57
9 Alfred Lyngby Bach49.5138.79 Denmark40.3038.7958.3749.871:07.55
10 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner50.8738.49 Denmark1:01.0452.0352.7738.4947.81
11 Noah Søkilde Damborg52.0234.55 Denmark59.0644.2452.7734.551:04.09
12 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller55.7546.73 Denmark1:00.4850.0256.7446.731:06.31
13 Christian Smedegaard56.3843.69 Denmark1:22.5152.981:07.5443.6948.61
14 Joy Liou Liu56.6145.52 China53.931:11.341:02.9645.5252.94
15 Laurids Abelsen Holm58.1747.79 Denmark1:01.3747.791:00.911:12.1852.24
16 Henrik Buus Aagaard58.2547.35 Denmark1:08.9447.3552.0853.721:17.82
17 Adam Marcellus Kelly58.8648.57 United States50.341:02.431:03.8048.571:07.11
18 Nicolas Køster Christensen1:07.0647.19 Denmark1:11.081:02.571:07.52DNF47.19
19 Carl Emil Exner1:09.171:03.20 Denmark1:03.201:17.461:10.501:06.071:10.93
20 Raphael Riener1:09.7558.39 Austria58.391:13.961:04.481:10.811:27.94
21 Noa Piamonte Vejlø1:11.0458.23 Denmark1:46.591:26.5458.231:05.061:01.53
22 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen1:14.191:07.36 Denmark1:28.671:14.661:16.261:07.361:11.65
23 Fredrik Trondhjem1:15.671:07.00 Denmark1:21.041:07.001:14.191:11.881:20.93
24 Kristoffer Vasehus1:26.841:07.32 Denmark1:07.321:23.811:40.771:15.952:01.67
25 Lars Vennike Nielsson1:34.461:09.51 Denmark2:23.711:44.951:48.471:09.511:09.96
26 Sander Thorfelt Schmidt1:36.861:03.26 Denmark1:59.611:35.501:33.031:03.261:42.06
27 Lucas Hansen1:36.931:03.72 Denmark1:34.401:03.721:39.351:39.681:37.04
28 Tais Storm Andersen1:37.001:31.44 Denmark1:31.441:36.841:38.211:35.961:43.71
29 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen1:43.431:28.86 Denmark1:44.371:55.801:30.111:28.861:56.36
30 Asbjørn Kruse1:52.011:43.24 Denmark1:43.241:43.813:09.841:54.021:58.19
31 Oscar Munkholm Roth1:55.611:44.85 Denmark2:00.201:51.161:44.851:57.301:58.37
32 Jonas Henrik O'Reilly Bojsen2:01.241:23.29 Denmark2:22.991:38.542:11.822:13.351:23.29
33 Thor Muto Asmund2:05.141:40.55 Denmark2:08.931:55.551:40.552:10.952:29.31
34 Jacob Rai Hwaiz2:21.822:00.60 Denmark2:19.502:36.632:00.602:36.042:09.91
35 David Engdam Hansen2:24.361:45.50 Denmark1:45.502:27.262:38.402:07.422:55.48
36 Mads PhilipsenDNF1:34.40 Denmark2:02.141:39.051:34.40DNFDNF
Print