Welcome to Academy 2018

The competition is completed and the results are published.

2x2x2 One-Handed, Final

#CompetitorAverageSingleCountry12345
1 Pavel Galaktionov5.994.17 Russia4.175.506.665.827.98
2 Sergey Lahno6.604.18 Russia13.205.239.864.714.18
3 Alexander Bashutkin6.874.17 Russia4.178.175.2611.247.17
4 Nikita Loika7.695.22 Belarus7.435.2810.865.2210.35
5 Dmitry Gundin8.666.17 Russia7.016.1714.0410.058.93
6 Aleksandr Beznogov9.035.83 Russia7.525.83DNF6.4213.16
7 Roman Ponikarovskiy9.404.88 Russia4.887.0310.8010.3610.87
8 Vadim Andreev10.125.65 Russia7.5313.7015.105.659.14
9 Nikolay Golovenko11.414.40 Russia11.2611.4112.464.4011.57
10 Huston Vu-Duc11.526.03 Russia6.0312.4114.1812.289.88
11 Danila Rogozhnikov11.577.02 Russia7.9111.0015.817.0244.31
12 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev11.917.72 Russia12.419.257.7214.0617.32
13 Leonid Antonov12.004.58 Russia9.8019.70DNF6.504.58
14 Ksenia Ozerova12.429.92 Russia14.2512.3916.909.9210.63
15 Artem Gamanov12.516.98 Russia15.236.9814.2910.7912.46
16 Yakov Ivanov12.894.70 Russia4.70DNF19.548.2410.88
17 Daniil Belotserkovskii13.076.88 Russia6.8813.9816.3311.6913.54
18 Sergey Malyshev13.1411.01 Russia17.9313.6314.2711.0111.52
19 Vladimir Tikhonenko13.178.58 Russia15.5711.9417.2212.008.58
20 Mikhail Kuzin13.2712.68 Russia12.6813.3012.9225.2413.60
21 Ekaterina Soboleva13.439.58 Russia12.87DNF12.639.5814.78
22 Daniil Bessonov13.688.93 Russia13.2414.8512.9516.948.93
23 Gleb Shaposhnikov14.569.12 Russia14.7314.249.1216.7714.70
24 Aleksandra Lukianova14.599.66 Russia12.4510.4120.929.6624.01
25 Evgeny Goryachev14.7413.69 Russia15.2314.7414.2416.8113.69
26 Artem Mardinskiy14.759.26 Russia21.219.9318.7615.569.26
27 Maxim Mamakov15.238.64 Russia8.6418.9514.6412.1019.75
28 Artyom Zubarev15.6412.56 Russia16.1213.5426.9512.5617.26
29 Daniil Kolesnikov16.098.68 Russia8.6828.5919.4016.3912.47
30 Artem Korolev16.478.74 Russia8.7421.3116.1915.3817.85
31 Pavel Tishchenko16.698.93 Russia14.8429.6917.228.9318.02
32 Sergei Avilov17.608.14 Russia19.2525.7915.748.1417.82
33 Dmitriy Suslov18.6317.26 Russia20.3818.5017.8317.2619.57
34 Petr Shumeev20.1317.59 Russia20.1019.42DNF20.8617.59
35 Sergey Eremin20.407.81 Russia25.5626.2028.307.819.45
36 Sarmat Tamaev20.8514.36 Russia30.3517.4138.3914.8014.36
37 Rostislav Votinsev21.3817.26 Russia20.3717.2620.9426.2022.82
38 Nikita Kuznetsov21.6717.11 Russia58.5319.4823.2417.1122.30
39 Ilya Biezinsh21.8115.85 Russia26.6515.8526.1616.7622.50
40 Artem Sagiev23.1818.11 Russia18.1126.8329.4519.3623.34
41 Daniil Kochurov23.2717.99 Russia17.99DNF27.2918.3424.18
42 Nikita Kobik25.5416.02 Russia27.75DNF20.8328.0316.02
43 Vyacheslav Sokolov25.7315.04 Russia27.0629.3330.7815.0420.79
44 Nikolai Volkov26.4924.42 Russia26.7326.1131.2026.6424.42
45 Daniil Akimov27.5018.10 Russia21.5125.1918.101:10.2835.80
46 Gleb Kolesnikov28.7822.53 RussiaDNF22.5334.3427.3924.62
47 Dmitriy Dunaev29.3920.84 Russia43.2829.3830.8720.8427.92
48 Denis Dubinin31.0520.04 Russia20.0446.2748.0120.6026.27
49 Nikita Lyubimov32.9627.31 Russia27.3135.3850.6231.7931.71
50 Dmitrii Galimov33.3318.36 Russia39.3938.0327.0918.3634.86
51 Valentina Soloveva34.3322.10 Russia52.2722.1031.1334.1637.69
52 Anastasia Gruzdeva34.4413.61 Russia1:22.2353.5631.2318.5313.61
53 Lev Shpanov35.7521.42 Russia49.3421.4229.441:12.7528.47
54 Ivan Svetlichnyi40.0121.43 Russia57.3033.9421.4351.6834.41
55 Ruslan Ponikarovskiy45.1530.08 Russia30.0848.1034.22DNF53.14
56 Artem Gorovenko1:29.691:00.89 Russia1:37.08DNF1:42.991:00.891:08.99
57 Sergey BelyakovDNF3.21 Russia3.218.17DNFDNFDNF
58 Semen TrofimenkovDNF18.42 Russia37.2732.7218.42DNFDNF
59 Vlas VigilyanskiyDNF20.89 Russia1:04.3220.89DNFDNF43.03
60 Dmitriy RogozhnikovDNF23.64 Russia25.2025.8523.64DNFDNF
61 Leonid KuzminDNF28.33 Russia28.33DNFDNFDNFDNF
Print