MPEI Open 2019

The competition is completed and the results are published.

2x2x2-4x4x4 Relay, Final

#CompetitorAverageSingleCountry123
1 Alexey Zharikov45.0944.73 Russia44.7345.7544.80
2 Andrey Che46.0943.42 Russia43.4245.0649.78
3 Alexander Bashutkin50.9146.82 Russia46.8255.1150.80
4 Ihor Sukhovatenko51.2545.91 Ukraine50.4745.9157.36
5 Danila Ryabinin54.3451.37 Russia52.7351.3758.92
6 Ilya Nazarov54.5951.69 Russia51.6953.3358.75
7 Vyacheslav Kochergin1:02.4858.29 Russia1:08.6558.291:00.51
8 Grigoriy Barashkin1:04.2059.45 Russia1:10.3459.451:02.82
9 Timur Imanov1:04.4256.22 Russia56.221:02.291:14.75
10 Maxim Ilin1:05.1752.35 Russia1:03.9652.351:19.21
11 Vladislav Kozhin1:05.621:04.29 Russia1:06.381:06.201:04.29
12 Islam Kitiev1:05.9058.96 Russia1:07.2758.961:11.48
13 Danil Kotenkov1:06.931:06.01 Russia1:06.861:06.011:07.93
14 Evgeniy Mazhara1:08.821:02.29 Russia1:05.661:18.511:02.29
15 Leonid Shcherbakov1:09.531:00.98 Russia1:17.941:00.981:09.67
16 Ekaterina Kaneva1:12.901:09.08 Russia1:09.081:17.051:12.57
17 Nikita Razzamazov1:15.821:06.96 Russia1:17.991:22.511:06.96
18 Vladislav Ulanov1:17.461:16.09 Russia1:19.911:16.091:16.38
19 Stepan Anisimov1:17.831:12.95 Russia1:12.951:24.611:15.93
20 Ivan Litsov1:18.651:13.79 Russia1:13.791:18.021:24.13
21 Nikolay Ambrosiy1:20.251:13.17 Russia1:30.401:13.171:17.17
22 Egor Shcherbakov1:21.551:17.16 Russia1:17.161:28.441:19.04
23 Egor Afanasenko1:22.911:16.06 Russia1:24.411:28.251:16.06
24 Alexander Savin1:28.721:21.00 Russia1:29.231:21.001:35.92
25 Alexey Yarygin1:28.811:21.56 Russia1:31.511:33.351:21.56
26 Vladimir Kuznetsov1:28.971:26.67 Russia1:28.731:31.511:26.67
27 Maksim Demchenko1:30.001:27.23 Russia1:27.231:32.751:30.03
28 Aleksandra Lukianova1:34.881:27.77 Russia1:42.621:27.771:34.25
29 Daniil Mikhailov1:37.621:19.75 Russia1:19.751:51.111:42.00
30 Ismail Ganiev1:39.491:33.65 Russia1:40.891:43.941:33.65
31 Konstantin Solovev1:41.061:35.07 Russia1:35.071:42.221:45.89
32 Lev Golub51.98 Ukraine1:07.84DNF51.98
33 Ioann Smolin1:01.25 Russia1:01.251:02.83DNF
34 Alexander Ermakov1:25.54 Russia1:25.541:30.85DNF
35 Ilya Beylin1:32.91 Russia1:32.91DNF1:35.77
36 Nikolai Gomelchuk1:39.08 Russia1:39.08DNF2:10.13
37 Anton Bozhnev1:47.02 Russia1:47.02
38 Yuri Konovalov1:48.75 Russia1:48.75
39 Nikita Stolnikov1:51.48 Russia1:51.48
40 Vadim Strelnikov1:58.62 Russia1:58.62
41 Artem Kim2:03.47 Russia2:03.47
42 Davit Petrosyan2:04.93 Armenia2:04.93
43 Vladimir Vasiliev2:13.43 Russia2:13.43
44 Aleksey Zuev2:15.31 Russia2:15.31
45 Anastasia Erofeeva2:22.78 Russia2:22.78
46 Egor Kasyuk2:28.13 Russia2:28.13
47 Alexander ChubukovDNF RussiaDNF
47 Denis BarilovDNF RussiaDNF
47 Egor MaslovDNF RussiaDNF
47 Matvey MerzlikinDNF RussiaDNF
Print