Rankings 2x2x2 One-Handed

#CompetitorSingleCountryCompetition
1 Lev Golub2.73 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
2 Grigoriy Barashkin2.74 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
3 Martin Vædele Egdal2.76 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
4 Timur Imanov2.89 Russia MPEI Open 2018
5 Sergey Lahno2.96 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
6 Alexander Bashutkin3.05 Russia MPEI Open 2019
7 Aleksey Tkachenko3.16 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
8 Sergey Belyakov3.21 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
9 Vladimir Tikhonenko3.29 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
10 Nikita Popkov3.46 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
11 Vadzim Smirnou3.63 Belarus MPEI Open 2018
12 Pavel Galaktionov3.70 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
13 Danila Rogozhnikov3.88 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
14 Andrey Kolevatykh3.91 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
15 Nikita Nifatov3.94 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
16 Vyacheslav Kochergin3.98 Russia MPEI Open 2019
17 Andrey Che4.11 Russia MPEI Open 2019
18 Timur Kononov4.39 Russia MPEI Open 2018
19 Nikolay Golovenko4.40 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
20 Alexey Kislovskiy4.48 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
21 Daniel Vædele Egdal4.49 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
22 Leonid Antonov4.58 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
23 Ilya Nazarov4.60 Russia MPEI Open 2018
24 Ivan Torgashov4.65 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
25 Anton Suzin4.68 Belarus MPEI Open 2018
26 Yakov Ivanov4.70 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
27 Alimzhan Kenesbek4.74 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
28 Artem Tsvetkov4.78 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
29 Dmitry Gundin4.83 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
30 Maxim Ilin4.86 Russia MPEI Open 2018
31 Ivan Polkanov4.87 Russia MPEI Open 2019
32 Roman Ponikarovskiy4.88 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
33 Dmitry Dobrjakov4.92 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
34 Andrey Panov5.01 Russia MPEI Open 2019
35 Ilia Murmulyak5.04 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
36 Roman Povolotskii5.21 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
37 Nikita Loika5.22 Belarus Welcome to Academy 2018
38 Pavel Eroshkin5.33 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
39 Egor Ermolaev5.34 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
40 Mikhail Glazov5.36 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
41 Anatoly Turenko5.37 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
42 Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii5.40 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
43 Nikita Stolnikov5.44 Russia MPEI Open 2019
44 Aleksandr Beznogov5.48 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
45 Vadim Andreev5.65 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
46 Rafail Dzoz5.73 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
47 Nikolay Vasilyev5.76 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
48 Damir Zhanataev5.77 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
48 Danila Ryabinin5.77 Russia MPEI Open 2019
50 Alexey Zharikov5.78 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
51 Vladislav Kozhin5.84 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
52 Artem Lukin5.96 Russia MPEI Open 2019
53 Semen Artyukhov6.00 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
54 Huston Vu-Duc6.03 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
55 Daniil Rublev6.08 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
55 David Arzamastsev6.08 Russia MPEI Open 2018
55 Lev Aronov6.08 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
58 Zhantuar Zholdasov6.11 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
59 Vladimir Vasiliev6.22 Russia MPEI Open 2019
60 Vladimir Korovin6.23 Russia MPEI Open 2018
61 Egor Maslov6.33 Russia MPEI Open 2019
62 Viacheslav Nartokov6.38 Russia MPEI Open 2018
63 Ekaterina Kaneva6.39 Russia MPEI Open 2019
64 Pavel Mesyatsev6.50 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
65 Egor Shcherbakov6.53 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
66 Gennadiy Samoilov6.64 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
67 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev6.75 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
68 Igor Abramov6.76 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
69 Vladislav Ulanov6.82 Russia MPEI Open 2019
70 Nikita Bespalov6.83 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
71 Daniil Belotserkovskii6.88 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
72 Alikhan Yertursyn6.95 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
73 Artem Gamanov6.98 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
74 Ayaz Minnegaleev6.99 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
74 Darya Belonogova6.99 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
76 Alexey Zakharov7.11 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
77 Timur Khasanov7.13 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
78 Farid Mikhailov7.15 Kazakhstan YJ Petersburg Special 2019
79 Aleksandra Lukianova7.24 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
80 Dmitriy Tupis7.26 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
81 Azamat Tuko7.30 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
82 Ismail Kityz7.39 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
83 Maxim Brednev7.40 Russia MPEI Open 2018
84 Artem Kim7.53 Russia MPEI Open 2019
85 Alexander Tolstov7.57 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
86 Nikita Konosov7.74 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
87 Sergey Eremin7.81 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
88 Andrey Prikhodko7.82 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
89 Yuri Konovalov7.85 Russia MPEI Open 2019
90 Ekaterina Soboleva8.07 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
91 Dmitrii Dusheiko8.08 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
91 Ivan Katkov8.08 Russia MPEI Open 2018
93 Ilya Beylin8.10 Russia MPEI Open 2019
94 Danil Antoniu8.11 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
95 Dias Aibassov8.14 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
95 Sergei Avilov8.14 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
97 Amir Ryspaev8.15 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
98 Dinnur Aitbayev8.27 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
99 Nikolai Gomelchuk8.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
100 Mikhail Andreev8.35 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
101 Ivan Aksenenko8.43 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
102 Ivan Litsov8.50 Russia MPEI Open 2019
103 Alisher Isagaliev8.51 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
104 Evgeniy Mazhara8.52 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
105 Zhanat Kazez8.54 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
106 Bogdan Zemlianskii8.61 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
107 Maxim Mamakov8.64 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
108 Edgar Bagdasaryan8.67 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
109 Daniil Kolesnikov8.68 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
110 Nikita Kuznetsov8.70 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
111 Artem Korolev8.74 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
112 Mark Smirnov8.81 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
113 Konstantin Solovev8.84 Russia MPEI Open 2018
114 Vladimir Kuznetsov8.90 Russia MPEI Open 2019
115 Daniil Bessonov8.93 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
115 Pavel Tishchenko8.93 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
117 Anton Uskov9.03 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
118 Ksenia Vepsha9.06 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
119 Gleb Shaposhnikov9.12 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
120 Matvey Merzlikin9.15 Russia MPEI Open 2019
121 Semen Parshukov9.17 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
122 Alexandr Gruk9.19 Russia MPEI Open 2019
123 Artem Mardinskiy9.26 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
124 Ivan Byvshenko9.33 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
125 Nikita Alexandrov9.45 Russia MPEI Open 2018
126 Milena Son9.48 Russia MPEI Open 2018
127 Dmitry Shelomencev9.49 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
127 Nikolay Ambrosiy9.49 Russia MPEI Open 2019
127 Pavel Zherebtsov9.49 Russia MPEI Open 2018
130 Shyngys Sharapadin9.56 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
131 Denis Churbakov9.67 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
132 Pavel Raschetov9.74 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
133 Pavel Kovirzin9.82 Russia MPEI Open 2018
134 Stepan Mikhailov9.83 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
135 Ruslan Mugu9.88 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
136 Ksenia Ozerova9.92 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
137 Ilya Shalashny9.96 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
138 Davit Petrosyan10.13 Armenia MPEI Open 2019
139 Lev Oganisian10.18 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
140 Andrey Mishin10.20 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
141 Artemii Boikov10.23 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
142 Kirill Levchuk10.25 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
142 Sergey Kotylo10.25 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
144 Egor Potapov10.29 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
145 Nikolay Kirochkin10.33 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
146 Egor Kirillov10.35 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
147 Danil Kotenkov10.43 Russia MPEI Open 2019
148 Andrey Radaev10.45 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
149 Vlad Vershinin10.46 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
150 Alexey Yarygin10.54 Russia MPEI Open 2019
150 Maksim Demchenko10.54 Russia MPEI Open 2019
152 Alexander Ermakov10.59 Russia MPEI Open 2019
153 Ivan Polukarov10.62 Russia MPEI Open 2018
154 Arsenii Evdokimov10.64 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
155 Yegor Shapovalov10.85 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
156 German Zaitsev10.86 Russia MPEI Open 2018
157 Dmitriy Malahov10.96 Russia MPEI Open 2018
158 Pavel Kuznetsov10.98 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
159 Sergey Malyshev11.01 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
160 Leonid Shcherbakov11.09 Russia MPEI Open 2018
161 Dmitriy Truhin11.22 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
162 Evgeniy Goryachev11.30 Russia MPEI Open 2018
162 Kirill Semin11.30 Russia MPEI Open 2018
164 Aleksey Zuev11.38 Russia MPEI Open 2019
164 Alexander Katyukov11.38 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
164 Rostislav Votinsev11.38 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
167 Vladislav Malashchuk11.57 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
168 Dmitrii Vershinin11.58 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
169 Ismail Ganiev11.63 Russia MPEI Open 2019
170 Aisultan Oser11.68 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
170 Ekaterina Shutenko11.68 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
172 Andrey Maslov11.78 Russia MPEI Open 2018
172 Mikhail Govgolenko11.78 Russia MPEI Open 2018
174 Igor Kolosov11.81 Russia MPEI Open 2018
175 Mikhail Denisov11.89 Russia MPEI Open 2018
176 Matvey Bannikov11.92 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
177 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva12.45 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
178 Artyom Zubarev12.56 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
179 Mikhail Kuzin12.68 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
180 Deni Mintsaev12.69 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
181 Arseniy Yotsyus12.86 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
182 Timur Yulmukhametov12.96 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
183 Stepan Filinov12.98 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
184 Egor Kasyuk13.43 Russia MPEI Open 2019
185 Anastasia Gruzdeva13.61 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
186 Evgeny Goryachev13.69 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
187 Alexander Kushnarev13.73 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
188 Ruslan Sotnikov13.77 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
189 Leonid Kuzmin14.13 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
190 Sarmat Tamaev14.36 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
191 Askar Shakhman14.44 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
192 Elizaveta Ermolkina14.73 Russia MPEI Open 2018
193 Vyacheslav Sokolov15.04 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
194 Anton Bozhnev15.06 Russia MPEI Open 2019
195 Aleksey Sivkov15.36 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
196 Ilya Biezinsh15.85 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
197 Slavomil Voloskov15.89 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
198 Denis Barilov15.93 Russia MPEI Open 2019
199 Nikita Kobik16.02 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
200 Artyom Fedunov16.11 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
201 Daniil Mikhailov16.19 Russia MPEI Open 2019
202 Sofia Fink16.51 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
203 Bekzhan Zhomartuly16.63 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
204 Dmitriy Suslov17.26 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
205 Mansur Serikov17.43 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
206 Petr Shumeev17.59 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
207 Artem Skomorokhov17.96 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
208 Daniil Kochurov17.99 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
209 Daniil Akimov18.10 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
210 Artem Sagiev18.11 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
210 Danil Truhin18.11 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
212 Nikita Perfilov18.15 Russia MPEI Open 2018
213 Dmitrii Galimov18.36 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
214 Semen Trofimenkov18.42 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
215 Sofia Yershova18.51 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
216 Andrey Mrinskiy19.09 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
217 Denis Dubinin20.04 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
218 Stepan Telegin20.06 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
219 Alexander Savin20.68 Russia MPEI Open 2019
220 Dmitriy Dunaev20.84 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
221 Vlas Vigilyanskiy20.89 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
222 Vyacheslav Khodorov20.92 Russia MPEI Open 2018
223 Lev Shpanov21.42 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
224 Ivan Svetlichnyi21.43 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
225 Valentina Soloveva22.10 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
226 Ilya Zelkin22.19 Russia MPEI Open 2019
227 Gleb Kolesnikov22.53 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
228 Nikita Sorochkin22.62 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
229 Timofey Kuznetsov23.26 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
230 Matvey Burkov23.43 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
231 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov23.64 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
232 Alexander Chubukov23.89 Russia MPEI Open 2019
233 Nikolai Volkov24.42 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
234 Lev Bruskov26.34 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
235 Nikita Brulevich26.80 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
236 Irina Yarygina26.84 Russia MPEI Open 2018
237 Nikita Lyubimov27.31 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
238 Evgeny Malakhov29.86 Russia MPEI Open 2018
239 Ruslan Ponikarovskiy30.08 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
240 Ivan Pugin31.18 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
241 Artem Losev31.63 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
242 Artem Sheptun50.63 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
243 Artem Gorovenko1:00.89 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
244 Artur Gamidov1:40.64 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019