Rankings 2-Man Mini Guildford Challenge

#CompetitorSingleCountryCompetition
1 Alexey Zharikov1:54.60 Russia YJ Fest 2018
1 Andrey Che1:54.60 Russia YJ Fest 2018
3 Lev Golub1:59.71 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
3 Nikita Kovalchuk1:59.71 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
5 Vladyslav Hryniuk2:07.51 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
5 Yevheniia Melnykova2:07.51 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
7 Maksym Yeli2:07.56 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
8 Ilya Nazarov2:09.26 Russia YJ Fest 2018
8 Vladimir Korovin2:09.26 Russia YJ Fest 2018
10 Magomed Bashtaev2:12.30 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
10 Vladislav Kozhin2:12.30 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
12 Maxim Ilin2:13.93 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
12 Timur Imanov2:13.93 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
14 Sergey Shitov2:18.73 Russia YJ Fest 2018
15 Jacob Ambrose2:19.09 United States No Stress Solving 2017
15 Katie Hull2:19.09 United States No Stress Solving 2017
17 Andrii Vasyliev2:29.43 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
17 Ihor Sukhovatenko2:29.43 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
19 David Arzamastsev2:30.36 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
20 Aral Askarov2:32.20 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
20 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly2:32.20 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
22 Dmitry Dergunov2:32.91 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
22 Dmitry Kryuzban2:32.91 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
24 Dmytro Palamarchuk2:41.46 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
24 Yaroslav Morhun2:41.46 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
26 Mykhailo Akhunov2:41.94 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
26 Oleksandr Seniuk2:41.94 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
28 Dmitry Patrikeev2:42.98 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
29 Danila Ryabinin2:46.21 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
29 Lev Maslov2:46.21 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
31 Christopher Cabrera2:50.89 United States No Stress Solving 2017
31 Raymond Goslow2:50.89 United States No Stress Solving 2017
33 Dias Murzalin2:52.40 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
33 Ilyas Arystanbekov2:52.40 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
35 Daniel Yakhkind2:53.33 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
35 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk2:53.33 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
37 Ivan Torgashov2:54.44 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
37 Nikolay Masson2:54.44 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
39 Mykhailo Lagoida2:57.54 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
39 Pavlo Bondar2:57.54 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
41 Mikhail Kuzin3:01.16 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
42 Andrey Mishin3:06.32 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
42 Roman Povolotskii3:06.32 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
44 Artem Ryabikin3:07.47 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
44 Sofiya Bondarenko3:07.47 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
46 Aleksandr Beznogov3:07.73 Russia YJ Fest 2018
47 Maria Zhits3:17.57 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
48 Ilya Tsiareshka3:21.09 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
48 Nikolay Vasilyev3:21.09 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
50 Vladislav Mungin3:22.75 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
51 Daniil Starodubtsev3:24.63 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
51 Maksym Oliinyk3:24.63 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
53 Ernur Ersayynov3:24.72 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
53 Ruslan Kazin3:24.72 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
55 Arsenii Evdokimov3:29.38 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
55 Egor Shcherbakov3:29.38 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
57 Sergey Churilov3:32.28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
58 Vladislav Kidakov3:35.60 Russia YJ Fest 2018
59 Andrei Maslov3:58.03 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
59 Mikhail Malamant3:58.03 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
61 Hleb Marchenko4:00.30 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
61 Mykola Trotsenko4:00.30 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
63 Deni Mintsaev4:05.68 Russia YJ Fest 2018
64 Elizaveta Ermolkina4:07.43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
64 Igor Kolosov4:07.43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
66 Alexander Gusev4:08.92 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
67 Alexey Yarygin4:09.07 Russia YJ Fest 2018
68 Alexander Popov4:14.13 Russia YJ Fest 2018
68 Anait Akskalyan4:14.13 Russia YJ Fest 2018
70 Kevin Min4:30.63 United States No Stress Solving 2017
70 Nicolás Sánchez4:30.63 United States No Stress Solving 2017
72 Ihor Kastranets4:33.63 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
72 Illia Voloshchuk4:33.63 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
74 James Lanagan5:04.10 United States No Stress Solving 2017
74 Robin McGaha5:04.10 United States No Stress Solving 2017
76 Denis Churbakov5:10.70 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
76 Gennadiy Samoilov5:10.70 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
78 Egor Lukin5:29.38 Russia YJ Fest 2018
78 Nikita Galiullin5:29.38 Russia YJ Fest 2018
80 Irina Yarygina5:57.84 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
81 Ilkham Khisyametdinov6:02.62 Russia YJ Fest 2018
81 Timofey Karachev6:02.62 Russia YJ Fest 2018
83 Denis Kozlov6:12.39 Russia YJ Fest 2018
83 Polina Vishnyakova6:12.39 Russia YJ Fest 2018
85 Daulet Yermukhanov6:36.93 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
85 Zhanadi Abdreimov6:36.93 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
87 Alexander Katyukov7:17.07 Russia YJ Fest 2018
87 Serafima Petrova7:17.07 Russia YJ Fest 2018
89 Andrey Kazakov7:17.97 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
89 Serafim Artamonov7:17.97 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
91 Alexander Kovalev8:27.67 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
91 Maxim Kosinov8:27.67 Russia Belgorod Open 2018