Rankings 2x2x2-4x4x4 Relay

#CompetitorSingleCountryCompetition
1 Martin Vædele Egdal40.47 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
2 Andrey Che43.42 Russia MPEI Open 2019
3 Alexey Zharikov44.73 Russia MPEI Open 2019
4 Maksym Yeli45.17 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
5 Ihor Sukhovatenko45.91 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
6 Lev Golub46.66 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
7 Alexander Bashutkin46.82 Russia MPEI Open 2019
8 Nikita Malykhin48.62 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
9 Daniel Vædele Egdal49.00 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
10 Ivan Torgashov49.37 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
11 Danila Ryabinin51.37 Russia MPEI Open 2019
12 Ilya Nazarov51.69 Russia MPEI Open 2019
13 Maxim Ilin52.35 Russia MPEI Open 2019
14 Semen Artyukhov52.48 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
15 Timur Imanov55.32 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
16 Vyacheslav Kochergin58.29 Russia MPEI Open 2019
17 Islam Kitiev58.96 Russia MPEI Open 2019
18 Grigoriy Barashkin59.45 Russia MPEI Open 2019
19 Fedor Abaev59.70 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
20 Aleksandr Beznogov1:00.47 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
21 Leonid Shcherbakov1:00.98 Russia MPEI Open 2019
22 Ioann Smolin1:01.25 Russia MPEI Open 2019
23 Evgeniy Mazhara1:02.29 Russia MPEI Open 2019
24 Vladislav Kozhin1:04.29 Russia MPEI Open 2019
25 Ilya Tsiareshka1:06.00 Belarus CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
26 Danil Kotenkov1:06.01 Russia MPEI Open 2019
27 Nikita Razzamazov1:06.96 Russia MPEI Open 2019
28 Ekaterina Kaneva1:09.08 Russia MPEI Open 2019
29 Stepan Anisimov1:12.95 Russia MPEI Open 2019
30 Nikolay Ambrosiy1:13.17 Russia MPEI Open 2019
31 Ivan Litsov1:13.79 Russia MPEI Open 2019
32 Deni Mintsaev1:14.29 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
33 Egor Afanasenko1:16.06 Russia MPEI Open 2019
34 Vladislav Ulanov1:16.09 Russia MPEI Open 2019
35 Maksim Zemtšihhin1:16.52 Estonia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
36 Slavomil Voloskov1:16.58 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
37 Egor Varvarichev1:16.68 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
38 Egor Shcherbakov1:17.16 Russia MPEI Open 2019
39 Vadim Andreev1:19.19 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
40 Daniil Mikhailov1:19.75 Russia MPEI Open 2019
41 Alexander Savin1:21.00 Russia MPEI Open 2019
42 Alexey Yarygin1:21.56 Russia MPEI Open 2019
43 Aleksandra Lukianova1:24.07 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
44 Alexander Ermakov1:25.54 Russia MPEI Open 2019
45 Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii1:26.66 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
46 Vladimir Kuznetsov1:26.67 Russia MPEI Open 2019
47 Maksim Demchenko1:27.23 Russia MPEI Open 2019
48 Alexander Frolov1:30.14 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
49 Ekaterina Soboleva1:31.28 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
50 Arseniy Yotsyus1:32.46 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
51 Andrei Maslov1:32.86 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
52 Ilya Beylin1:32.91 Russia MPEI Open 2019
53 Ismail Ganiev1:33.65 Russia MPEI Open 2019
54 Konstantin Solovev1:35.07 Russia MPEI Open 2019
55 Lev Oganisian1:37.01 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
56 Nikolai Gomelchuk1:39.08 Russia MPEI Open 2019
57 Aleksey Sivkov1:39.63 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
58 Anatoly Turenko1:44.08 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
59 Anton Bozhnev1:47.02 Russia MPEI Open 2019
60 Leonid Kuzmin1:47.63 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
61 Yuri Konovalov1:48.75 Russia MPEI Open 2019
62 Nikita Stolnikov1:51.48 Russia MPEI Open 2019
63 Vladimir Efremov1:55.42 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
64 Vadim Strelnikov1:58.62 Russia MPEI Open 2019
65 Artem Kim2:03.47 Russia MPEI Open 2019
66 Davit Petrosyan2:04.93 Armenia MPEI Open 2019
67 Ivan Lobutev2:05.58 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
68 Vladimir Vasiliev2:13.43 Russia MPEI Open 2019
69 Aleksey Zuev2:15.31 Russia MPEI Open 2019
70 Anastasia Erofeeva2:22.78 Russia MPEI Open 2019
71 Egor Kasyuk2:28.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019
72 Diana Murnik2:41.37 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020