Rankings 3x3x3 With Oven Mitts

#CompetitorSingleCountryCompetition
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen21.82 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
2 Frederik Løchte22.28 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
3 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne26.71 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal28.03 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
5 Laurids Abelsen Holm28.79 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
6 Azat Sarsembaev32.51 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
7 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne32.63 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
8 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner33.45 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
9 Rasmus Guldager33.79 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
10 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen35.07 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
11 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly35.80 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
12 Carl Emil Exner35.98 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
13 Christian Smedegaard37.43 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
14 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup39.53 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
15 Shyngys Sharapadin41.44 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
16 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund41.64 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
17 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller41.88 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
18 Daniel Anker Hermansen41.99 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
19 Aral Askarov44.03 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
20 Aziz Olzhagali44.51 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
21 Jens Fredsø Kold44.94 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
22 Edvard Faa Nårstad45.46 Norway Aarhus Christmas 2019
23 Jakob Lund Jensen46.44 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
24 Mads Philipsen47.55 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
25 Ruslan Kazin48.61 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
26 Dias Murzalin50.10 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
27 Ernur Ersayynov51.03 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
28 Bryden Jia51.13 Canada Strathcona 2019
29 Alexander Katyukov52.68 Russia NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
30 Victor Oster Süberkrüb54.14 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
31 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen57.94 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
32 Carson Deibert58.44 Canada Strathcona 2019
33 Bernabe Kondrak1:01.83 Canada Strathcona 2019
34 Theodore Chow1:02.35 Canada Strathcona 2019
35 Aiden Chan1:05.49 Canada Strathcona 2019
36 Benjamin Ragan1:07.78 Canada Strathcona 2019
37 Eithan Awasis1:12.80 Canada Strathcona 2019
37 Kyan Barnett1:12.80 Canada Strathcona 2019
39 Dylan Vaskevicius1:16.38 Canada Strathcona 2019
40 Trian Borstad1:17.22 Canada Strathcona 2019
41 Timothy Babb1:17.71 Canada Strathcona 2019
42 Griffin Clem1:18.17 Canada Strathcona 2019
43 Michael Vass1:20.17 Canada Strathcona 2019
44 Eraly Sisengaliyev1:20.51 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
45 Austin Jensen1:22.75 Canada Strathcona 2019
46 Braydon Godin1:28.61 Canada Strathcona 2019
47 Kayden Shivji1:29.04 Canada Strathcona 2019
48 Kamal Kandpal1:31.52 Canada Strathcona 2019
49 Silas Bujak1:36.53 Canada Strathcona 2019
50 Alexander John Eldred1:41.94 Canada Strathcona 2019
51 Caden Purdon1:42.23 Canada Strathcona 2019
52 Brady Whitehead1:42.94 Canada Strathcona 2019
53 Christian Murphy1:43.42 Canada Strathcona 2019
54 Kaleb Willms1:43.46 Canada Strathcona 2019
55 Brandon Bartzis1:49.31 Canada Strathcona 2019
56 Luke O'Bryan1:57.43 Canada Strathcona 2019
57 Coda K. Toll1:59.61 Canada Strathcona 2019
58 Izacc Samalio2:03.02 Canada Strathcona 2019
59 Jaekob Naong2:13.05 Canada Strathcona 2019
60 Dinmukhamed Laiykov2:23.84 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
61 Jack Kutcher3:13.78 Canada Strathcona 2019
62 Moksha Sarup3:17.55 Canada Strathcona 2019
63 Trevor Artzen3:51.38 Canada Strathcona 2019
64 Immanuel Datul4:00.93 Canada Strathcona 2019
65 Nicholas Wong4:09.35 Canada Strathcona 2019
66 George Stolfa5:23.38 Canada Strathcona 2019
67 Sarah Norcutt5:23.39 Canada Strathcona 2019