I am Konstantin Solovyov, a citizen of Russia .
I am the creator and owner of this website.
I do not agree with the political sanctions of the WCA .
I personally decided to freeze the site until their cancellation..

Rankings 3x3x3 Rescramble

#CompetitorSingleCountryCompetition
1 Raymond Goslow29.97 United States No Stress Solving 2017
2 Martin Vædele Egdal31.18 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2022
3 Daniel Wallin35.12 Sweden Roskilde by Night 2022
4 Sebastiano Tronto36.56 Italy Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
5 Viktor Kalmar41.45 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
6 Jacob Ambrose43.00 United States No Stress Solving 2017
7 Jan Bentlage46.51 Germany Roskilde by Night 2022
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal46.62 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2022
9 Adam Marcellus Kelly48.59 United States Roskilde by Night 2022
9 Christopher Cabrera48.59 United States No Stress Solving 2017
11 Callum James Goodyear49.52 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
12 Thor Muto Asmund56.23 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2022
13 Maxim Brednev56.62 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
14 Kyra Joiner1:00.91 United States No Stress Solving 2017
15 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne1:04.50 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
16 Jared Stinson1:08.69 United States No Stress Solving 2017
17 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen1:08.95 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
18 Roman Ponikarovskiy1:09.43 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
19 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen1:09.98 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2022
20 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne1:16.99 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
21 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner1:17.90 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
22 Katie Hull1:21.92 United States No Stress Solving 2017
23 Daniel Heberg Jørgensen1:22.91 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2022
24 Vladimir Sergeev1:24.39 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
25 Griffin Clem1:26.21 Canada Strathcona 2019
26 Kieran Dizon1:27.31 United States No Stress Solving 2017
27 Rachel Petitt1:30.41 United States No Stress Solving 2017
28 Nicolas Køster Christensen1:31.12 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2022
29 Simone Ohler1:34.19 Germany Roskilde by Night 2022
30 Maxim Chechnev1:34.46 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
31 Nikita Kuznetsov1:36.33 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
32 Austin Jensen1:37.70 Canada Strathcona 2019
33 Evgeniy Mazhara1:43.18 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
34 Dmitriy Shevchenko1:56.10 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
35 Cari Goslow2:01.90 United States No Stress Solving 2017
36 Lars Vennike Nielsson2:02.04 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
37 Vladislav Korovin2:03.54 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
38 Carl Emil Exner2:12.57 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2022
39 Syed Zain Ali Behzaad2:14.28 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
40 Raphael Riener2:18.43 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
41 Dhruv Agarwal2:23.76 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
42 Laurids Abelsen Holm2:27.86 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
43 Noah Wilde2:29.29 Canada Strathcona 2019
44 Dylan Vaskevicius2:34.49 Canada Strathcona 2019
45 Trevor Artzen2:34.63 Canada Strathcona 2019
46 David Beugnon2:37.28 United States No Stress Solving 2017
47 Nicolás Sánchez2:42.01 United States No Stress Solving 2017
48 Pratyush Manas2:49.63 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
49 Bryden Jia2:51.12 Canada Strathcona 2019
50 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup3:03.81 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2022
51 Fredrik Trondhjem3:12.33 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
52 Lucas Hansen3:18.13 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
53 James Lanagan3:27.25 United States No Stress Solving 2017
54 Carson Deibert3:35.89 Canada Strathcona 2019
55 Divyansh Narayan3:44.91 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
56 Brandon Bartzis3:48.56 Canada Strathcona 2019
57 Siddharth Raj4:15.81 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
58 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen4:31.93 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
59 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund4:39.40 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2022
60 Trian Borstad4:51.02 Canada Strathcona 2019
61 Surbhi Kumari4:54.26 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
62 Brady Whitehead4:59.65 Canada Strathcona 2019
63 Alexander Mutch5:27.09 Canada Strathcona 2019
64 Ashley Biddiscombe7:29.65 Canada Strathcona 2019
65 Andy Shi7:33.26 Canada Strathcona 2019
66 Aiden Chan8:56.58 Canada Strathcona 2019