Rankings 3x3x3 Rescramble

#CompetitorSingleCountryCompetition
1 Raymond Goslow29.97 United States No Stress Solving 2017
2 Sebastiano Tronto36.56 Italy Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
3 Viktor Kalmar41.45 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
4 Jacob Ambrose43.00 United States No Stress Solving 2017
5 Christopher Cabrera48.59 United States No Stress Solving 2017
6 Callum Goodyear49.52 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
7 Maxim Brednev56.62 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
8 Adam Marcellus Kelly58.84 United States Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
9 Noah Joiner1:00.91 United States No Stress Solving 2017
10 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne1:04.50 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
11 Jared Stinson1:08.69 United States No Stress Solving 2017
12 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen1:08.95 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
13 Roman Ponikarovskiy1:09.43 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
14 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne1:16.99 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
15 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner1:17.90 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
16 Thor Muto Asmund1:18.92 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
17 Katie Hull1:21.92 United States No Stress Solving 2017
18 Vladimir Sergeev1:24.39 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
19 Griffin Clem1:26.21 Canada Strathcona 2019
20 Kieran Dizon1:27.31 United States No Stress Solving 2017
21 Rachel Petitt1:30.41 United States No Stress Solving 2017
22 Maxim Chechnev1:34.46 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
23 Nikita Kuznetsov1:36.33 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
24 Austin Jensen1:37.70 Canada Strathcona 2019
25 Evgeniy Mazhara1:43.18 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
26 Dmitriy Shevchenko1:56.10 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
27 Cari Goslow2:01.90 United States No Stress Solving 2017
28 Lars Vennike Nielsson2:02.04 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
29 Vladislav Korovin2:03.54 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
30 Syed Zain Ali Behzaad2:14.28 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
31 Raphael Riener2:18.43 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
32 Dhruv Agarwal2:23.76 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
33 Laurids Abelsen Holm2:27.86 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
34 Noah Wilde2:29.29 Canada Strathcona 2019
35 Carl Emil Exner2:32.33 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
36 Nicolas Køster Christensen2:32.74 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
37 Dylan Vaskevicius2:34.49 Canada Strathcona 2019
38 Trevor Artzen2:34.63 Canada Strathcona 2019
39 David Beugnon2:37.28 United States No Stress Solving 2017
40 Nicolás Sánchez2:42.01 United States No Stress Solving 2017
41 Pratyush Manas2:49.63 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
42 Bryden Jia2:51.12 Canada Strathcona 2019
43 Fredrik Trondhjem3:12.33 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
44 Lucas Hansen3:18.13 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
45 James Lanagan3:27.25 United States No Stress Solving 2017
46 Carson Deibert3:35.89 Canada Strathcona 2019
47 Divyansh Narayan3:44.91 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
48 Brandon Bartzis3:48.56 Canada Strathcona 2019
49 Siddharth Raj4:15.81 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
50 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen4:31.93 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
51 Trian Borstad4:51.02 Canada Strathcona 2019
52 Surbhi Kumari4:54.26 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
53 Brady Whitehead4:59.65 Canada Strathcona 2019
54 Alexander Mutch5:27.09 Canada Strathcona 2019
55 Ashley Biddiscombe7:29.65 Canada Strathcona 2019
56 Andy Shi7:33.26 Canada Strathcona 2019
57 Aiden Chan8:56.58 Canada Strathcona 2019