Rankings 3x3x3 Scrambling

#CompetitorSingleCountryCompetition
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov3.28 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
2 Platon Dranchuk3.40 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
3 Alexander Bashutkin3.56 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
4 Arnav Arora3.59 India BU Cube Open 2020
5 Aleksandr Beznogov3.72 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
6 Nikita Kovalchuk3.73 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
7 Alexey Zharikov3.79 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
8 Artem Yashkov3.81 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
9 Mykyta Tytar3.89 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
10 Ivan Polkanov4.02 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
11 Timur Imanov4.14 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
12 Farid Mikhailov4.15 Kazakhstan Ramenskoe Open 2019
13 Grigoriy Barashkin4.17 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
13 Nikolay Ambrosiy4.17 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
15 Semen Artyukhov4.21 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
16 Dmitry Gundin4.23 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
17 Lev Golub4.31 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
18 Sergey Lahno4.34 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
19 David Arzamastsev4.37 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
20 Akash Rupela4.40 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
20 Danil Kotenkov4.40 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
22 Fedor Abaev4.46 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
23 Danila Rogozhnikov4.47 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
24 Anton Suzin4.50 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
25 Irina Drobitjko4.61 Ukraine Ramenskoe Open 2019
25 Vadzim Smirnou4.61 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
27 Maxim Ilin4.70 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
28 Dmitry Alexin4.71 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
29 Sukant Koul4.72 India BU Cube Open 2020
30 Pavel Eroshkin4.73 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
30 Polina Lapteva4.73 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
32 Islam Kitiev4.79 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
32 Nikifor Petrov4.79 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
34 Stepan Mikhailov4.87 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
35 Ilya Beylin4.92 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
36 Maria Dulschikova4.96 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
37 Vladimir Tikhonenko4.97 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
38 Nikita Kabanin4.98 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
39 Milena Son5.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
40 Sambhav Bhalla5.06 India BU Cube Open 2020
41 Vladislav Sergunov5.08 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
42 Egor Korchagin5.10 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
43 Maria Zhits5.12 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
44 Dmitry Kryuzban5.15 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
45 Aleksey Mankovskiy5.16 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
46 Ivan Torgashov5.19 Israel CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
47 Lev Aronov5.20 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
48 Darya Belonogova5.24 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
49 Andrey Prikhodko5.25 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
49 Ioann Smolin5.25 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
51 Igor Kolosov5.28 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
52 Alexey Nosov5.30 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
52 Anatoly Turenko5.30 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
54 Vladislav Shoshin5.36 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
55 Grigorii Kuptsov5.41 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
56 Maxim Teplyakov5.45 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
57 David Kagramanian5.66 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
58 Maxim Volkov5.67 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
59 Piyush Passi5.70 India BU Cube Open 2020
60 Miron Solopov5.72 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
61 Filipp Dorokhov5.73 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
62 Grigoriy Shumakov5.75 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
63 Egor Potapov5.76 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
63 Viktor Rudnev5.76 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
65 Ilya Zelkin5.80 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
66 Shivam Bansal5.91 India BU Cube Open 2020
67 Andrey Panov5.97 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
67 Syed Zain Ali Behzaad5.97 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
69 Oscar Yakovlev5.99 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
70 Aleksandra Lukianova6.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
71 Zakhar Lukonin6.04 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
72 Kirill Levchuk6.07 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
73 Jasbir Singh6.13 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
74 Dhruv Agarwal6.18 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
75 Egor Maslov6.21 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
76 Elizaveta Ermolkina6.23 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
77 Divyansh Narayan6.33 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
78 Vladislav Pyatnitsa6.35 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
79 Dzmitry Zhehlou6.38 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
80 Ekaterina Chistoedova6.44 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
81 Bhavya Kant Vikram6.51 India BU Cube Open 2020
82 Andrey Kurochkin6.54 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
82 Nikita Stolnikov6.54 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
84 Ekaterina Soboleva6.56 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
84 Maxim Kudryashov6.56 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
86 Vladislav Kshnyakin6.57 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
87 Ksenia Ozerova6.59 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
88 Ivan Litsov6.60 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
89 Ansh Arora6.61 India BU Cube Open 2020
90 Artem Egorov6.65 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
91 Daria Motyreva6.69 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
92 Andrey Radaev6.71 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
93 Vihaan Sharma6.76 India BU Cube Open 2020
94 Nilesh Saini6.79 India BU Cube Open 2020
95 Naman Jethani6.81 India BU Cube Open 2020
95 Valentin Pavlov6.81 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
97 Alexey Yarygin6.84 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
98 Vladimir Kuznetsov6.85 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
99 Ajay Kumar Puthal6.87 India BU Cube Open 2020
99 Saiyam Jain6.87 India BU Cube Open 2020
101 Anton Bozhnev6.88 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
102 Timofey Dudko6.92 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
103 Saarvin Singhal6.96 India BU Cube Open 2020
104 Aisen Strekalovsky7.01 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
105 Veronika Solomatina7.02 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
106 Varun Dayal7.03 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
107 Mark Shilenkov7.04 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
107 Maxim Bochkarev7.04 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
109 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi7.09 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
110 Mehul Kujur7.10 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
111 Akshat Singh7.11 India BU Cube Open 2020
112 Platon Bandik7.14 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
113 Artem Popov7.15 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
113 Yuri Konovalov7.15 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
115 Gennady Mendelev7.20 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
116 Maksim Demchenko7.32 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
117 Alexander Katyukov7.34 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
118 Dmitry Rodin7.36 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
118 Yuvraj Agarwal7.36 India BU Cube Open 2020
120 Pratyush Manas7.51 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
121 Ivan Pugin7.56 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
121 Ritika Kishore7.56 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
123 Ilshat Sadykov7.72 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
124 Andrey Robota7.74 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
125 Mikhail Kharitonov7.89 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
126 Denis Pavlov7.90 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
127 Konstantin Solovev7.99 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
128 Viktoria Ivanova8.08 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
129 Nikita Perfilov8.11 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
130 Abhipsa Hazra8.28 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
131 Ilia Sesunin8.33 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
132 Davit Petrosyan8.40 Armenia Ramenskoe Open 2019
133 Anastasia Erofeeva8.47 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
134 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva8.49 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
135 Nikunj Agrawal8.53 India BU Cube Open 2020
136 Dmitry Surkov8.60 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
137 Komal Gupta9.26 India BU Cube Open 2020
138 Aital Sofroneev9.36 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
138 Mohammad Anas9.36 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
140 Shubh Shivansh9.41 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
141 Utsav Kumar9.48 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
142 Marat Karimov9.58 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
143 Vedaant Walia9.61 India BU Cube Open 2020
144 Semen Averin9.62 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
145 Nirvan Jain10.05 India BU Cube Open 2020
146 Alokit Charles Toppo10.13 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
147 Nikolay Kirochkin10.16 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
148 Aleksey Zuev10.27 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
149 Maxim Shuvalov10.28 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
150 Vladislav Kononenko10.44 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
151 Steve Shashwat Toppo10.48 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
152 Daniel Tsoy10.76 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
153 Bogdan Pominov10.81 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
154 Ivan Kondakov11.28 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
155 Pavel Pakhmutov11.35 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
156 Lev Bruskov11.64 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
157 Mikhail Ayvazyan11.84 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
158 Anika Raizada12.16 India BU Cube Open 2020
159 Mohammad Afaan12.42 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
160 Valentina Soloveva13.84 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
161 Irina Yarygina14.58 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
162 Rudraksh Singh14.80 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
163 Mark Semivolkov14.84 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
164 Surbhi Kumari14.86 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
165 Vladimir Averin14.89 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
166 Anastasia Vasileva15.10 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
167 Aryan Lala15.18 India BU Cube Open 2020
168 Pavel Doktorov15.29 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
169 Hemant Latiyan15.36 India BU Cube Open 2020
170 Aumansh Sharma15.38 India BU Cube Open 2020
171 Ekaterina Efimova15.65 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
172 Kaushik Gupta16.08 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
173 Denis Barilov16.52 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
174 Shabad Chawla16.74 India BU Cube Open 2020
175 Arthur Rodionov17.49 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
176 Danil Skryabin18.32 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
177 Tanishk Utsav20.18 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
178 Vyacheslav Khodorov22.55 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
179 Erik Alekseev23.38 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
180 Zakhar Budnikov24.98 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
181 Alexey Bondarew27.15 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
182 Aital Varlamov28.55 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
183 Nestor Yarygin37.89 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019