I am Konstantin Solovyov, a citizen of Russia .
I am the creator and owner of this website.
I do not agree with the political sanctions of the WCA .
I personally decided to freeze the site until their cancellation..

Rankings Ivy Cube

#CompetitorSingleCountryCompetition
1 Vladimir Kuznetsov1.46 Russia SPB Summer 2018
2 Dmitrii Muchkaev1.54 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
2 Pavel Kovirzin1.54 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
4 Ekaterina Soboleva1.62 Russia Luga Open 2019
5 Andrey Kurochkin1.79 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
6 Timur Imanov1.84 Russia White City Cubing 2019
7 Aleksandr Beznogov1.86 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
8 Roman Ponikarovskiy1.92 Russia SPB Summer 2018
9 Mikhail Malamant1.93 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
10 Dmitry Kryuzban2.05 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
11 Mikhail Sartakov2.08 Russia ASU Open 2022
12 Ilya Nazarov2.16 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
13 Elizaveta Ermolkina2.26 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
14 Mikhail Ivashechkin2.37 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
15 Evgeniy Mazhara2.40 Russia SPB Summer 2018
16 Dmitriy Kukuev2.42 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
17 Yaroslav Smolianov2.45 Russia Luga Open 2019
18 Anatoly Turenko2.48 Russia Kursk Open 2019
19 Ksenia Antipova2.54 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
20 Alexey Yarygin2.55 Russia White City Cubing 2019
21 Alexander Bashutkin2.69 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
22 Konstantin Solovev2.76 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
23 Aleksey Zuev2.77 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
23 Mikhail Kopylov2.77 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
25 David Arzamastsev2.80 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
26 Mikhail Kuzin2.81 Russia SPB Summer 2018
26 Vadim Andreev2.81 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
26 Vladislav Malashchuk2.81 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
29 Lev Golub2.84 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
30 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto2.89 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
31 Alexander Momot3.03 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
32 Aleksandra Lukianova3.08 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
33 Artyom Shevchenko3.11 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
33 Pavel Galaktionov3.11 Russia Pskov Open 2019
35 Vladimir Semidyanov3.16 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
36 Bogdan Pominov3.17 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
37 Nikita Popkov3.22 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
38 Anton Nazarov3.24 Russia ASU Open 2022
39 Maxim Ilin3.27 Russia MPEI Open 2018
40 Artem Mardinskiy3.38 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
41 Darya Belonogova3.44 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
42 Mark Petrov3.47 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
43 Sergey Chirin3.50 Russia Kursk Open 2019
44 Igor Tarasov3.59 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
44 Vladyslav Zhydkov3.59 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
46 Vladimir Korovin3.61 Russia MPEI Open 2018
47 Leonid Shcherbakov3.66 Russia MPEI Open 2018
48 Igor Kucheryavii3.70 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
49 Andrei Maslov3.71 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
50 Egor Solomatov3.73 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
50 Uliana Beregovaya3.73 Russia Luga Open 2019
52 Vyacheslav Kochergin3.79 Russia Perm Open 2019
53 Islam Kitiev3.80 Russia White City Cubing 2019
53 Vyacheslav Sizov3.80 Russia Pskov Open 2019
55 Grigoriy Barashkin3.82 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
56 Vladislav Korovin3.84 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
57 Maxim Brednev3.85 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
58 Vladislav Solodin3.88 Russia White City Cubing 2019
59 Danil Naumov3.92 Russia White City Cubing 2019
60 Sofiya Bondarenko3.93 Ukraine Kursk Open 2019
61 Mark Shilenkov3.95 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
62 Iurii Chesnokov3.97 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
63 Vladimir Diakonov3.98 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
64 Valentina Soloveva4.00 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
65 Eduard Zakharionok4.02 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
66 Ivan Svetlichnyi4.04 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
67 Nikita Stolnikov4.05 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
68 Valentin Pershanov4.06 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
69 Polina Akulova4.08 Russia White City Cubing 2019
70 Dmitry Rodin4.09 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
71 Danila Rogozhnikov4.15 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
72 Vladislav Kozhin4.16 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
73 Danila Lebedev4.22 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
74 Nikita Solovev4.24 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
74 Pavel Kamayev4.24 Russia Luga Open 2019
76 Ivan Kondakov4.26 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
77 Ivan Aksenenko4.31 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
78 Dmitry Melnikov4.32 Russia MPEI Open 2018
79 Nikolai Gomelchuk4.36 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
80 Bogdan Zemlianskii4.42 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
80 Fedor Abaev4.42 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
80 Ksenia Moskaltsova4.42 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
83 Platon Bandik4.47 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
83 Polina Vishnyakova4.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
85 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal4.49 Mongolia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
86 Nikita Nifatov4.51 Russia Perm Open 2019
87 Lev Bruskov4.52 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
88 Aleksander Kim4.54 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
89 Nikolay Golovenko4.55 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
89 Viktor Rudnev4.55 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
91 Vladimir Tikhonenko4.59 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
92 Mikhail Glazov4.61 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
93 Igor Kolosov4.62 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
94 Denis Vikulin4.63 Ukraine White City Cubing 2019
95 Dmitrii Galimov4.67 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
96 Timur Kapkin4.69 Russia Pskov Open 2019
97 Petr Manokhin4.70 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
98 Serafim Artamonov4.80 Russia White City Cubing 2019
99 David Kagramanian4.85 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
99 Dmitrii Nizhnikov4.85 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
101 Max Korchagin4.86 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
102 Mikhail Denisov4.95 Russia White City Cubing 2019
103 Artem Arzumanov4.99 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
103 Evgeny Danilov4.99 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
105 Mikhey Berezuk5.01 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
106 Maksim Stemasov5.05 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
106 Valeriia Volova5.05 Ukraine White City Cubing 2019
108 Ekaterina Kaneva5.08 Russia MPEI Open 2018
109 Milena Son5.15 Russia MPEI Open 2018
110 Nikolay Ambrosiy5.17 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
111 Denis Barilov5.20 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
111 Leonid Balaganskiy5.20 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
113 Vyacheslav Khodorov5.22 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
114 Ivan Polukarov5.25 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
115 Yakov Ivanov5.28 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
116 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns5.37 Latvia Uzhgorod Summer 2018
117 Artem Lukin5.41 Russia Kursk Open 2019
118 Maksim Demchenko5.43 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
119 Alisa Lesnikova5.48 Russia ASU Open 2022
120 Daria Motyreva5.50 Russia MPEI Open 2018
121 Vladimir Filin5.51 Russia SPB Summer 2018
122 Alexey Kislovskiy5.62 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
122 Artur Varisov5.62 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
124 Esneider Giraldo Restrepo5.73 Colombia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
125 Nikita Kuznetsov5.77 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
126 Dmitriy Martyshev5.96 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
127 Artem Petukhov5.99 Russia Pskov Open 2019
128 Margarita Trefelova6.04 Russia White City Cubing 2019
129 Vladimir Mikhailyuk6.21 Russia Kursk Open 2019
130 Oleg Fomenkov6.36 Russia SPB Summer 2018
131 Ksenia Esipova6.40 Russia ASU Open 2022
132 Vladislav Sergunov6.55 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
133 Dmitriy Tupis6.62 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
134 Nikolai Kuzin6.82 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
135 Oleksandr Gulianych7.04 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
136 Anna Sarycheva7.11 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
137 Georgiy Semyonov7.15 Russia Pskov Open 2019
138 Andrey Panov7.20 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
139 Nikolay Vasilyev7.40 Russia Luga Open 2019
140 Serhii Hoiuk7.41 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
141 Aleksandr Khiamialiainen7.50 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
142 Yaroslav Sokolovskiy7.86 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
143 Alexander Gribanov8.09 Russia Perm Open 2019
144 Danila Fominkh8.17 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
144 Denis Trubitsyn8.17 Russia ASU Open 2022
146 Roman Kozlov8.24 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
147 Egor Ermolaev8.35 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
148 Ioann Smolin8.36 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
149 Matvei Lagernyi8.37 Russia Luga Open 2019
150 Serhii Koksharov8.38 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
151 Maksim Kuchuk8.43 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
152 Ilya Parchuck8.48 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
153 Alexey Basov8.58 Russia Kursk Open 2019
154 Oleksandr Babydorych8.77 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
155 Nikita Sviridov8.87 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
156 Nikita Kovalchuk8.90 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
157 Vladislav Ugriumov9.08 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
158 Kirill Nabokov9.15 Russia Kursk Open 2019
159 Anastasia Muzaleva9.27 Russia Kursk Open 2019
160 Yevhen Bondarenko9.44 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
161 Ivan Golovachev9.89 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
162 Stepan Matveev9.94 Russia MPEI Open 2018
163 Dmitry Nagirnyak10.08 Russia SPB Summer 2018
164 Anastasia Kochetkova10.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
165 Mihail Petrochenkov10.60 Russia SPB Summer 2018
165 Mikhail Ayvazyan10.60 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
167 Anastasia Vasileva10.95 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
168 Ilya Tsiareshka11.17 Belarus SPB Summer 2018
169 Roman Trefelov12.17 Russia White City Cubing 2019
170 Mariam Arzamastseva13.06 Russia White City Cubing 2019
171 Egor Dorokhin13.11 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
172 Artem Popov13.18 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
172 Lev Levinskiy13.18 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
174 Viacheslav Nartokov13.28 Russia MPEI Open 2018
175 Denis Platonychev13.57 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
176 Maxim Volkov14.56 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
177 Aleksandr Afonichev15.79 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
178 Irina Yarygina16.00 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
179 Timofey Sledkov17.11 Russia MPEI Open 2018
180 Diana Murnik17.70 Russia MPEI Open 2018
181 Denis Pavlov19.69 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
182 Sergei Korobkin20.44 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
183 Evgeniy Komarov20.80 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
184 Daniel Tsoy23.92 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
185 Dmitry Serov25.06 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
186 Makar Leonov25.52 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
187 Evgenii Grushka26.02 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
188 Igor Mikhailov56.66 Russia SPB Summer 2018