Rankings Ivy Cube

#CompetitorSingleCountryCompetition
1 Vladimir Kuznetsov1.46 Russia SPB Summer 2018
2 Dmitrii Muchkaev1.54 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
2 Pavel Kovirzin1.54 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
4 Ekaterina Soboleva1.62 Russia Luga Open 2019
5 Andrey Kurochkin1.79 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
6 Timur Imanov1.84 Russia White City Cubing 2019
7 Aleksandr Beznogov1.86 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
8 Roman Ponikarovskiy1.92 Russia SPB Summer 2018
9 Mikhail Malamant1.93 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
10 Dmitry Kryuzban2.05 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
11 Ilya Nazarov2.16 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
12 Elizaveta Ermolkina2.26 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
13 Mikhail Ivashechkin2.37 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
14 Evgeniy Mazhara2.40 Russia SPB Summer 2018
15 Dmitriy Kukuev2.42 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
16 Yaroslav Smolianov2.45 Russia Luga Open 2019
17 Anatoly Turenko2.48 Russia Kursk Open 2019
18 Ksenia Antipova2.54 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
19 Alexey Yarygin2.55 Russia White City Cubing 2019
20 Alexander Bashutkin2.69 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
21 Konstantin Solovev2.76 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
22 Aleksey Zuev2.77 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
22 Mikhail Kopylov2.77 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
24 David Arzamastsev2.80 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
25 Mikhail Kuzin2.81 Russia SPB Summer 2018
25 Vadim Andreev2.81 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
25 Vladislav Malashchuk2.81 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
28 Lev Golub2.84 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
29 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto2.89 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
30 Alexander Momot3.03 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
31 Aleksandra Lukianova3.08 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
32 Artyom Shevchenko3.11 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
32 Pavel Galaktionov3.11 Russia Pskov Open 2019
34 Vladimir Semidyanov3.16 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
35 Bogdan Pominov3.17 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
36 Nikita Popkov3.22 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
37 Maxim Ilin3.27 Russia MPEI Open 2018
38 Artem Mardinskiy3.38 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
39 Darya Belonogova3.44 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
40 Mark Petrov3.47 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
41 Sergey Chirin3.50 Russia Kursk Open 2019
42 Anton Nazarov3.52 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
43 Igor Tarasov3.59 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
43 Vladyslav Zhydkov3.59 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
45 Vladimir Korovin3.61 Russia MPEI Open 2018
46 Leonid Shcherbakov3.66 Russia MPEI Open 2018
47 Igor Kucheryavii3.70 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
48 Andrei Maslov3.71 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
49 Egor Solomatov3.73 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
49 Uliana Beregovaya3.73 Russia Luga Open 2019
51 Vyacheslav Kochergin3.79 Russia Perm Open 2019
52 Islam Kitiev3.80 Russia White City Cubing 2019
52 Vyacheslav Sizov3.80 Russia Pskov Open 2019
54 Grigoriy Barashkin3.82 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
55 Vladislav Korovin3.84 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
56 Maxim Brednev3.85 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
57 Mikhail Sartakov3.86 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
58 Vladislav Solodin3.88 Russia White City Cubing 2019
59 Danil Naumov3.92 Russia White City Cubing 2019
60 Sofiya Bondarenko3.93 Ukraine Kursk Open 2019
61 Mark Shilenkov3.95 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
62 Iurii Chesnokov3.97 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
63 Vladimir Diakonov3.98 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
64 Valentina Soloveva4.00 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
65 Eduard Zakharionok4.02 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
66 Ivan Svetlichnyi4.04 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
67 Nikita Stolnikov4.05 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
68 Valentin Pershanov4.06 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
69 Polina Akulova4.08 Russia White City Cubing 2019
70 Dmitry Rodin4.09 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
71 Danila Rogozhnikov4.15 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
72 Vladislav Kozhin4.16 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
73 Danila Lebedev4.22 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
74 Nikita Solovev4.24 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
74 Pavel Kamayev4.24 Russia Luga Open 2019
76 Ivan Kondakov4.26 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
77 Ivan Aksenenko4.31 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
78 Dmitry Melnikov4.32 Russia MPEI Open 2018
79 Nikolai Gomelchuk4.36 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
80 Bogdan Zemlianskii4.42 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
80 Fedor Abaev4.42 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
80 Ksenia Moskaltsova4.42 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
83 Platon Bandik4.47 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
83 Polina Vishnyakova4.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
85 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal4.49 Mongolia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
86 Nikita Nifatov4.51 Russia Perm Open 2019
87 Lev Bruskov4.52 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
88 Aleksander Kim4.54 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
89 Nikolay Golovenko4.55 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
89 Viktor Rudnev4.55 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
91 Vladimir Tikhonenko4.59 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
92 Mikhail Glazov4.61 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
93 Igor Kolosov4.62 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
94 Denis Vikulin4.63 Ukraine White City Cubing 2019
95 Dmitrii Galimov4.67 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
96 Timur Kapkin4.69 Russia Pskov Open 2019
97 Petr Manokhin4.70 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
98 Serafim Artamonov4.80 Russia White City Cubing 2019
99 David Kagramanian4.85 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
99 Dmitrii Nizhnikov4.85 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
101 Max Korchagin4.86 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
102 Mikhail Denisov4.95 Russia White City Cubing 2019
103 Artem Arzumanov4.99 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
103 Evgeny Danilov4.99 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
105 Mikhey Berezuk5.01 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
106 Maksim Stemasov5.05 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
106 Valeriia Volova5.05 Ukraine White City Cubing 2019
108 Ekaterina Kaneva5.08 Russia MPEI Open 2018
109 Milena Son5.15 Russia MPEI Open 2018
110 Nikolay Ambrosiy5.17 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
111 Denis Barilov5.20 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
111 Leonid Balaganskiy5.20 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
113 Vyacheslav Khodorov5.22 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
114 Ivan Polukarov5.25 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
115 Yakov Ivanov5.28 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
116 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns5.37 Latvia Uzhgorod Summer 2018
117 Artem Lukin5.41 Russia Kursk Open 2019
118 Maksim Demchenko5.43 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
119 Daria Motyreva5.50 Russia MPEI Open 2018
120 Vladimir Filin5.51 Russia SPB Summer 2018
121 Alexey Kislovskiy5.62 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
121 Artur Varisov5.62 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
123 Esneider Giraldo Restrepo5.73 Colombia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
124 Nikita Kuznetsov5.77 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
125 Dmitriy Martyshev5.96 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
126 Artem Petukhov5.99 Russia Pskov Open 2019
127 Margarita Trefelova6.04 Russia White City Cubing 2019
128 Vladimir Mikhailyuk6.21 Russia Kursk Open 2019
129 Oleg Fomenkov6.36 Russia SPB Summer 2018
130 Vladislav Sergunov6.55 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
131 Dmitriy Tupis6.62 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
132 Nikolai Kuzin6.82 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
133 Oleksandr Gulianych7.04 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
134 Anna Sarycheva7.11 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
135 Georgiy Semyonov7.15 Russia Pskov Open 2019
136 Andrey Panov7.20 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
137 Nikolay Vasilyev7.40 Russia Luga Open 2019
138 Serhii Hoiuk7.41 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
139 Aleksandr Khiamialiainen7.50 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
140 Yaroslav Sokolovskiy7.86 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
141 Alexander Gribanov8.09 Russia Perm Open 2019
142 Danila Fominkh8.17 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
143 Roman Kozlov8.24 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
144 Egor Ermolaev8.35 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
145 Ioann Smolin8.36 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
146 Matvei Lagernyi8.37 Russia Luga Open 2019
147 Serhii Koksharov8.38 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
148 Maksim Kuchuk8.43 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
149 Ilya Parchuck8.48 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
150 Alexey Basov8.58 Russia Kursk Open 2019
151 Ksenia Esipova8.60 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
152 Oleksandr Babydorych8.77 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
153 Nikita Sviridov8.87 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
154 Nikita Kovalchuk8.90 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
155 Vladislav Ugriumov9.08 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
156 Kirill Nabokov9.15 Russia Kursk Open 2019
157 Anastasia Muzaleva9.27 Russia Kursk Open 2019
158 Yevhen Bondarenko9.44 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
159 Ivan Golovachev9.89 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
160 Stepan Matveev9.94 Russia MPEI Open 2018
161 Dmitry Nagirnyak10.08 Russia SPB Summer 2018
162 Anastasia Kochetkova10.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
163 Mihail Petrochenkov10.60 Russia SPB Summer 2018
163 Mikhail Ayvazyan10.60 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
165 Alisa Lesnikova10.86 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
166 Anastasia Vasileva10.95 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
167 Ilya Tsiareshka11.17 Belarus SPB Summer 2018
168 Roman Trefelov12.17 Russia White City Cubing 2019
169 Mariam Arzamastseva13.06 Russia White City Cubing 2019
170 Egor Dorokhin13.11 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
171 Artem Popov13.18 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
171 Lev Levinskiy13.18 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
173 Viacheslav Nartokov13.28 Russia MPEI Open 2018
174 Denis Platonychev13.57 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
175 Maxim Volkov14.56 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
176 Aleksandr Afonichev15.79 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
177 Irina Yarygina16.00 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
178 Timofey Sledkov17.11 Russia MPEI Open 2018
179 Diana Murnik17.70 Russia MPEI Open 2018
180 Denis Pavlov19.69 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
181 Sergei Korobkin20.44 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
182 Evgeniy Komarov20.80 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
183 Daniel Tsoy23.92 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
184 Dmitry Serov25.06 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
185 Makar Leonov25.52 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
186 Evgenii Grushka26.02 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
187 Igor Mikhailov56.66 Russia SPB Summer 2018