Rankings Kilominx

#CompetitorSingleCountryCompetition
1 Vladimir Korovin14.67 Russia MPEI Open 2018
2 Jared Stinson16.42 United States No Stress Solving 2017
3 Ethan Davis16.63 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
4 Katie Hull17.46 United States No Stress Solving 2017
5 Clément Cherblanc17.69 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
6 Manuel Prieto de Antón17.85 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
7 Juliette Sébastien18.88 France Chambéry Cube 2018
8 Timur Imanov19.09 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
9 Lev Golub19.33 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
10 Islam Kitiev19.45 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
11 Harry Savage19.61 United Kingdom London Open 2017
12 Pavel Mesyatsev19.82 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
13 Daniel Wannamaker20.01 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
14 Luke Tycksen20.50 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
15 Max Siauw21.19 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
16 Daniel Raber21.26 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
17 Magomed Bashtaev21.32 Russia MPEI Open 2018
18 Reto Bubendorf21.55 Finland Chambéry Cube 2018
19 Sofiya Bondarenko21.80 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
20 Alan Goasdoue21.87 France Chambéry Cube 2016
20 Walker Welch21.87 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
22 Jacob Ambrose22.03 United States Mountain View Open 2017
23 Dmitry Patrikeev22.12 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
24 Daniel Yang22.17 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
25 Ilya Nazarov22.31 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
25 Sam Myung22.31 United States South Berwick Open 2016
27 Alexey Zharikov22.32 Russia YJ Fest 2018
28 Dmitry Kryuzban22.49 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
29 Daniel Vædele Egdal22.56 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
30 Tommy Szeliga22.75 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
31 Maxim Ilin22.83 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
32 Raymond Goslow23.07 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
33 David Arzamastsev23.35 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
34 Nicolas Gertner23.63 France Chambéry Cube 2016
35 Kit Clement23.69 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
36 Will Callan23.91 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
37 Aleksandr Beznogov24.13 Russia YJ Fest 2018
38 Nicolás Sánchez24.29 United States No Stress Solving 2017
39 Grégoire Gsell24.44 France Barby Cube 73 2017
39 Vladimir Fedorov24.44 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
41 David Woner24.74 United States Overland Park Open 2017
42 Corey Sakowski25.10 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
43 Fabio Schwandt25.12 United Kingdom London Open 2017
44 Ilona Ansel25.58 France Savoie Open 2020
45 Noah Joiner25.98 United States No Stress Solving 2017
46 Christopher Cabrera26.82 United States No Stress Solving 2017
47 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne26.96 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
48 Benjamin Gottschalk27.13 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
49 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto27.24 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
49 Karina Grandjean Beck27.24 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
51 Milo Black27.25 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
52 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen27.37 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
53 Katelyn Hinkley27.39 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
54 Viktor Kalmar27.68 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
55 Alexey Yarygin27.81 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
56 Konstantin Solovev27.96 Russia MPEI Open 2018
57 Ivan Polukarov28.11 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
58 Andrey Mishin28.71 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
59 Alexander Bashutkin29.25 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
60 Mia Sponseller29.74 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
61 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne29.83 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
62 Daniel Grabski29.91 Austria Zurich Open 2017
63 Alexey Kislovskiy30.06 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
64 Callum Goodyear30.83 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
65 Dana Yi31.21 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
66 Peter Grassard31.38 France Chambéry Cube 2018
67 Marcel Pfeuti31.48 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
68 Vladimir Kuznetsov31.49 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
69 Ben Marlin31.59 United States South Berwick Open 2016
70 Alban Reynaud31.78 France Chambéry Cube 2016
70 Dalton Padgett31.78 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
70 Sean Skinner31.78 United States Mountain View Open 2017
73 Frederik Løchte32.45 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
74 Dylan Hughlett32.48 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
75 Ksenia Antipova32.53 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
76 David Ludwig32.76 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
77 Nikolay Vasilyev32.84 Russia MPEI Open 2018
77 William St. Clair32.84 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
79 Valentin Hoffmann32.89 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
80 Keaton Ellis32.93 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
81 Diego Fraile32.94 France Chambéry Cube 2016
82 Tyler Specht33.08 United States Overland Park Open 2017
83 Logan Day-Richter33.60 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
84 Luca Rizzi33.78 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
85 Grigoriy Barashkin33.90 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
86 Justin Barker34.05 United States Overland Park Open 2017
87 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal34.17 Mongolia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
88 Maria Zhits34.42 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
89 Noah Søkilde Damborg34.55 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
90 Chris Brotzman34.62 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
91 Wilfrid Py34.70 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
92 Jacob Grahame34.74 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
93 Edward Kim34.79 United States No Stress Solving 2017
94 Dylan Barton Bagley34.99 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
95 Vladislav Kozhin35.15 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
96 Jordan Mosakowski35.50 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
97 Livia Kleiner35.51 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
98 Nathan Waitt35.65 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
99 Erwan Kohler35.66 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
100 Andrey Kolevatykh35.79 Russia MPEI Open 2018
100 Benjamin Christie35.79 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
102 Elliot Miller35.93 United States Overland Park Open 2017
103 Ivan Terekh35.97 Belarus MPEI Open 2018
104 Jorge Orrite36.01 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
105 Ivan Kondakov36.13 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
106 Daniil Nesterov36.25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
107 Unai Castillo Erro36.52 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
108 Antoine Cantin36.67 Canada London Open 2017
109 Aidan Andrews37.17 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
110 Kevin Min37.66 Republic of Korea No Stress Solving 2017
111 Daniel Karnaukh37.78 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
112 Ioann Smolin37.81 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
113 Pavlo Bondar37.92 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
114 Vladislav Kidakov38.18 Russia YJ Fest 2018
115 Daniel Greigg38.30 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
116 Erwan Lesueur38.31 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
117 Thomas Bryan38.37 United States Mountain View Open 2017
118 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner38.49 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
119 John Albright38.51 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
120 Reagan Courbron38.53 United States South Berwick Open 2016
121 Igor Kolosov38.57 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
122 Noé Bourdon38.62 France Barby Cube 73 2017
123 Nestor Sokhan38.71 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
124 Alfred Lyngby Bach38.79 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
125 Ayrat Raimov39.00 Russia Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
126 Ivan Torgashov39.21 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
127 Tyler Townsend39.29 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
128 Iurii Chesnokov39.51 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
129 Nathan Raber39.60 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
130 Benjamin Gendre39.62 France Savoie Open 2020
131 Trevor Kimbell39.79 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
132 Zachary Ochs39.91 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
133 Lucas Déglise40.14 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
134 Jonathan Truchot40.28 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
135 Will Wooden40.46 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
136 Mikhail Glazov40.69 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
137 Charlie Stark40.92 United Kingdom London Open 2017
138 Abel Piper41.47 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
139 Zacháry Dorris41.66 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
140 Andrei Maslov41.74 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
141 Lucas Sanchez41.79 United States Mountain View Open 2017
142 Daniel Mullen41.94 United States Mountain View Open 2017
143 Moez Boussarsar42.06 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
144 Paul Sperling42.23 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
145 Tyler Halgren42.40 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
146 Alejandro Nicolay42.47 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
147 Marie Vincent42.96 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
148 Charles Jerome43.27 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
149 Artem Avryasov43.38 Russia Saratov Special 2019
150 Sean Hartman43.48 United States Americus Open 2017
151 Christian Smedegaard43.69 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
152 Nick Brimhall43.76 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
153 Garrett Webster43.87 United States Overland Park Open 2017
154 Ilia Murmulyak44.38 Russia MPEI Open 2018
155 Mikhail Malamant44.49 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
156 Alex Walker45.09 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
157 Matthieu Aubert45.42 France Chambéry Cube 2016
158 Joseph Hicks45.45 United States Mountain View Open 2017
159 Joy Liou Liu45.52 China Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
160 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller46.73 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
160 Roberto Carmona Goikoetxea46.73 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
162 Dimitri Wyss46.93 France Chambéry Cube 2018
163 Ewsey Obzherin47.16 Russia MPEI Open 2018
164 Nicolas Køster Christensen47.19 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
164 Tommy Cherry47.19 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
166 Timur Kapkin47.30 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
167 Henrik Buus Aagaard47.35 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
168 Nicholas Baran47.53 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
169 Yann Kull47.68 Switzerland Barby Cube Automne 2017
170 Laurids Abelsen Holm47.79 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
171 Ruslan Kazin48.09 Kazakhstan Saratov Open 2018
172 Esneider Giraldo Restrepo48.12 Colombia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
173 Logan Kahn48.18 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
174 Malaury Michelland48.20 France Savoie Open 2020
175 Samuel Jehanno48.24 France Barby Cube 2019
176 Tripp Peters48.34 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
177 Valentin Tempere48.41 France Chambéry Cube 2018
178 Dorian Andrade48.55 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
179 Adam Marcellus Kelly48.57 United States Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
180 Tim Rinehart48.73 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
181 Wesley Twiggs49.11 United States Mountain View Open 2017
182 Rubén López de Juan49.22 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
183 Natalie Smith49.73 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
184 John Mackie49.92 United States Overland Park Open 2017
185 Isaac Van Doren49.99 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
186 Dylan Fritz50.02 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
187 Alexander Karlov50.07 Sweden London Open 2017
188 Alex Lehman50.59 United States Athens Winter 2016
189 Dmitry Rodin50.81 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
190 Anael Champion50.91 France Barby Cube 2019
191 Timothy Castle51.10 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
192 Louis Fragapane51.19 United States No Stress Solving 2017
193 Luke Miller51.20 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
194 Silas Starling52.20 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
195 Aziz Boussarsar52.21 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
196 Andrew Dressman52.24 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
197 Thomas Lehéricy52.38 France Barby Cube 73 2017
198 Nikita Zharkikh52.69 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
199 Arthur Garcin52.90 France Chambéry Cube 2016
200 Timur Kononov52.98 Russia YJ Fest 2018
201 Matthew Dickman53.06 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
202 Rachel Petitt53.08 United States No Stress Solving 2017
203 Jared Balassaitis53.44 United States Athens Winter 2016
204 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone53.57 United Kingdom London Open 2017
205 Eki González García53.99 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
206 Evgeniy Goryachev54.04 Russia MPEI Open 2018
207 Dani Watson54.07 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
208 Chris Hardwick55.14 United States Americus Open 2017
209 John Black55.28 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
210 Luke Brunsvold55.33 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
211 Ilya Aleksashkin55.39 Russia Saratov Open 2018
212 David Beugnon55.48 United States Athens Winter 2016
213 Connor Reid56.11 United States South Berwick Open 2016
214 Jesse Villezcas56.27 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
215 Jose Antonio Padilla Gonzalez56.92 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
216 Daniel Coble57.04 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
217 Nicolas Browning57.10 United States Athens Winter 2016
218 Deni Mintsaev57.25 Russia YJ Fest 2018
219 Sarah Olson57.59 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
220 Barry Loether57.92 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
221 Mayron Blain58.04 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
222 Noa Piamonte Vejlø58.23 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
223 Raphael Riener58.39 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
224 Levi Raber58.57 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
225 Tristan Steeves58.89 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
226 Wenshun Zhou58.94 China PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
227 Addison Heffernan59.30 United States South Berwick Open 2016
228 Michael Datz59.38 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
229 Lawrence Nichols59.44 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
230 Aleksandra Lukianova59.64 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
231 Alexandre Ondet59.72 France Barby Cube 2019
232 Vsevolod Litvinov59.81 Russia YJ Fest 2018
233 Jhonathan Herrera1:00.14 United States Mountain View Open 2017
234 Ilia Gordienko1:00.26 Russia MPEI Open 2018
235 Ekaitz Zubizarreta1:00.51 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
236 Alex Agranov1:01.92 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
237 Lara Fisher1:02.01 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
238 Bogdan Zemlianskii1:02.03 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
239 Carson Claud1:02.64 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
240 Nick Thies1:02.75 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
241 Caleb Fox1:02.77 United States Hendersonville Spring 2017
242 Carl Emil Exner1:03.20 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
243 Sander Thorfelt Schmidt1:03.26 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
244 Ethan Misteri1:03.43 United States Americus Open 2017
245 Pauline Clémenceau1:03.62 France Savoie Open 2020
246 Garai Medrano Kareaga1:03.69 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
247 Lucas Hansen1:03.72 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
248 Carter Bitz1:03.84 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
249 Cooper Gates1:03.89 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
250 Ekaterina Soboleva1:04.34 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
251 Reed Michael Upson1:05.75 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
252 Mikhail Denisov1:05.77 Russia MPEI Open 2018
253 Ivan Litsov1:06.19 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
254 Orion Moore1:06.53 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
255 Micah Lankford1:06.55 United States No Stress Solving 2017
256 Fredrik Trondhjem1:07.00 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
257 Kristoffer Vasehus1:07.32 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
258 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen1:07.36 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
259 Liam Craven1:07.53 United Kingdom London Open 2017
260 Nikita Stolnikov1:07.66 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
261 Timofey Yesin1:08.60 Russia YJ Fest 2018
262 Kai Abbott1:08.61 United Kingdom London Open 2017
263 Robin Tschümperlin1:08.70 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
264 Christian Meyer1:08.73 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
265 Noah Marsh1:09.45 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
266 Lars Vennike Nielsson1:09.51 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
267 Cayle Wilson1:09.73 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
268 Geofrey Friedman1:10.40 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
269 Yann Droy1:10.62 France Chambéry Cube 2016
270 Micah Grawey1:10.89 United States Americus Open 2017
271 Ulric Williams1:11.44 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
272 Waris Ali1:11.67 United States Overland Park Open 2017
273 Oleg Gritsenko1:12.08 Russia Zurich Open 2017
274 Seth Pietrowski1:12.11 United States Mountain View Open 2017
275 Tucker Narkinsky1:12.16 United States Americus Open 2017
276 Matthew Goldstein1:12.17 United States No Stress Solving 2017
277 Trevor Harding1:12.35 United States Mountain View Open 2017
278 Robin McGaha1:12.40 United States No Stress Solving 2017
279 Dan Yissachar1:14.59 Israel South Berwick Open 2016
280 Yaroslav Kulayev1:14.94 Russia Saratov Special 2019
281 Mahmoud Ibrahim1:15.39 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
282 Konstantin Jaehne1:15.97 Germany Barby Cube 2019
283 Javier Tovar Castro1:16.27 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
284 Artem Popov1:16.88 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
285 Michael Weber1:17.10 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
286 Jacob Hossler1:18.95 United States No Stress Solving 2017
287 Slimane Siroukane1:18.98 Algeria Chachya Open 2017
288 Fabien Verdier1:19.12 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
289 Drake Bott1:20.23 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
289 Will Holding1:20.23 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
291 Maria Lebedeva1:21.12 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
292 Matthan Smith1:21.21 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
293 William Daniels1:22.14 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
294 Louis Verdie1:22.72 France Istres Open 2017
295 Jonas Henrik O'Reilly Bojsen1:23.29 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
296 Matthew Huber1:23.71 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
297 Maximilian Berkmann1:25.99 United Kingdom London Open 2017
298 Kristin Wiley1:26.35 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
299 Pierre Bouvier1:27.25 France Barby Cube 73 2017
300 Maxim Shuvalov1:27.78 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
301 Jacob Labit1:28.17 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
302 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen1:28.86 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
303 David Moreno1:29.47 United States Americus Open 2017
304 Jack Doyle1:29.64 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
305 Joshua Costantini1:30.57 United States South Berwick Open 2016
306 Tais Storm Andersen1:31.44 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
307 Tabitha Williams1:31.49 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
308 Timofey Fedorenko1:32.32 Russia YJ Fest 2018
309 Mano Ségransan1:34.16 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
310 Mads Philipsen1:34.40 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
311 Micah Gilbert1:38.12 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
312 Brandon Dowell1:38.90 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
313 Zach Emery1:39.88 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
314 Thor Muto Asmund1:40.55 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
315 Asbjørn Kruse1:43.24 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
316 Baptiste Four1:44.19 France Istres Open 2017
317 Oscar Munkholm Roth1:44.85 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
318 David Engdam Hansen1:45.50 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
319 Eric Sanford1:48.78 United States South Berwick Open 2016
320 Levin Houghton1:49.54 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
321 Nathan Wilkerson1:53.63 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
322 Nadezhda Kidakova1:55.34 Russia YJ Fest 2018
323 Timofey Sledkov1:55.37 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
324 Julen Insausti Jiménez1:57.45 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
325 Lucas Milliere1:58.15 France Istres Open 2017
326 Houston Myer1:59.39 United States Overland Park Open 2017
327 Jacob Rai Hwaiz2:00.60 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
328 Théo Monteau2:02.14 France Savoie Open 2020
329 Jack Willems2:03.57 United States No Stress Solving 2017
330 Oliver Hoffman2:08.60 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
331 Tommy Peck2:20.61 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
332 Ander Lauzirika Rodilla2:24.96 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
333 Brandon Carson2:25.61 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
334 Chris Dueck2:45.24 United Kingdom London Open 2017
335 Ben Mortlock2:50.34 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
336 Yosr Boussarsar3:16.96 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
337 Nidhal Amamou3:45.59 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
338 Mustafa Zohier Elmaskhot6:36.26 Libya Chachya Open 2017