Rankings Mirror Blocks

#CompetitorSingleCountryCompetition
1 Lev Golub23.75 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
2 Sergey Lahno24.76 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
3 Dmitry Kryuzban25.70 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
4 Igor Tarasov27.17 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
5 Fedor Abaev28.11 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
6 Alexey Kislovskiy28.22 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
7 Kevin Min28.83 Republic of Korea No Stress Solving 2017
8 Jonathan Charlesworth29.08 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
9 David Arzamastsev29.16 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
10 Ekaterina Kaneva30.23 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
11 Serhii Mormul30.40 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
12 Ekaterina Soboleva31.02 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
13 Zac Graham31.40 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
14 Nikita Kovalchuk31.48 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
15 Andrei Maslov32.84 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
16 Ihor Bilchenko34.49 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
17 Yevhen Bondarenko35.67 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
18 Serhii Muzyka36.61 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
19 Katie Hull37.39 United States No Stress Solving 2017
20 Maksim Zemtšihhin37.55 Estonia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
21 Nikolay Vasilyev38.37 Russia MPEI Open 2018
22 Milena Son38.52 Russia MPEI Open 2018
23 Maxim Ilin38.97 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
24 Noah Joiner39.17 United States No Stress Solving 2017
25 Kieran Dizon39.41 United States No Stress Solving 2017
26 Anton Surovtsev39.69 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
27 Andrii Lushpak40.50 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
28 Nikita Alexandrov40.73 Russia MPEI Open 2018
29 Alexey Deev41.04 Russia Kursk Open 2019
30 Ilya Nazarov41.39 Russia MPEI Open 2018
31 Maxim Volkov41.72 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
32 Ivan Torgashov42.30 Israel CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
33 Georgiy Titov42.94 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
34 Oleksandr Seniuk43.02 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
35 Konstantin Solovev43.84 Russia Kursk Open 2018
36 Aleksandr Beznogov43.86 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
37 Yevhen Riabokon44.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
38 Andrey Kazakov44.34 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
39 Vladislav Ulanov44.82 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
40 Islam Kitiev45.47 Russia Kursk Open 2019
41 Egor Korchagin45.91 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
42 Nikita Luskin46.01 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
43 Ivan Kondakov46.21 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
44 Nikita Stolnikov46.52 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
45 Vladimir Korovin46.57 Russia MPEI Open 2018
46 Slavomil Voloskov46.66 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
47 Danylo Harbar47.04 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
48 Ivan Novhorodskyi47.66 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
49 Vladyslav Zaplotnyi47.74 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
50 Oleksandr Ivanchak47.88 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
51 Vladimir Filin48.45 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
52 Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii48.86 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
53 Pavlo Huk50.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
54 Hleb Marchenko52.08 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
55 Maria Zhits52.61 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
56 Ruslan Tsyhankov53.73 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
57 Serafim Artamonov53.93 Russia Kursk Open 2018
58 Stepan Matveev54.18 Russia MPEI Open 2018
59 Kirill Tereschenko54.21 Russia Kursk Open 2018
60 Aleksandra Lukianova55.71 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
61 Denys Horiachev56.39 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
62 Tommas Austin-Milne56.40 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
63 Jacob Ambrose56.47 United States No Stress Solving 2017
64 Yelysei Hovorun56.58 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
65 Stanislav Shleev57.64 Russia Kursk Open 2019
66 Nicky Steingraber58.02 United States No Stress Solving 2017
67 Thomas Smith58.86 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
68 Raymond Goslow59.20 United States No Stress Solving 2017
69 Mukhammadali Abdukunduzov1:00.15 Uzbekistan CCC Qualification SPB 2020
70 Vladislav Solodin1:00.42 Russia Kursk Open 2018
71 German Zaitsev1:01.62 Russia MPEI Open 2018
72 Winston Chin1:02.06 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
73 Mikhail Glazov1:02.78 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
74 Joseph Hicks1:03.55 United States No Stress Solving 2017
75 David Kagramanian1:03.66 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
76 Deni Mintsaev1:04.03 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
77 Dmitry Dobrjakov1:04.70 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
78 Maria Savenkova1:05.72 Russia Kursk Open 2018
79 Volodymyr Martynov1:05.84 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
80 Baden Forster1:06.25 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
81 Diana Lukinova1:06.42 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
82 Christopher Cabrera1:07.34 United States No Stress Solving 2017
83 Vladyslav Zhydkov1:08.31 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
84 Viktor Dorohov1:08.36 Russia Kursk Open 2019
85 Andrew Huang1:10.75 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
86 Alexander Katyukov1:11.69 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
87 Alexey Yarygin1:12.13 Russia MPEI Open 2018
88 Igor Kolosov1:12.69 Russia MPEI Open 2018
89 Bogdan Bakhmetiev1:13.93 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
90 Yusif Gorchuyev1:17.70 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
91 Daniil Popov1:17.88 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
92 Mikhail Margaryan1:18.54 Russia Kursk Open 2018
93 Aleksey Zuev1:18.91 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
94 William Nicholson Carter1:19.05 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
95 Ilya Beylin1:19.14 Russia MPEI Open 2018
96 Jared Stinson1:19.37 United States No Stress Solving 2017
97 Igor Tsarichenko1:19.79 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
98 Daniel Tsoy1:20.01 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
99 Ioann Smolin1:20.34 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
100 Rachel Petitt1:23.44 United States No Stress Solving 2017
101 Andrey Panov1:24.53 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
102 Mingye Mark He1:24.57 United States No Stress Solving 2017
103 David Beugnon1:27.13 United States No Stress Solving 2017
104 Kirill Petukhov1:27.80 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
105 Grigoriy Barashkin1:27.81 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
106 Davit Petrosyan1:28.06 Armenia CCC Open Moscow 2019
107 James Lanagan1:28.36 United States No Stress Solving 2017
108 Dmitriy Korostelev1:28.95 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
109 Maxim Teplyakov1:29.64 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
110 Pavel Pakhmutov1:31.55 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
111 Liam Brown1:32.82 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
112 Sergey Chirin1:34.01 Russia Kursk Open 2019
113 Nikolay Ambrosiy1:34.13 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
114 Andrii Habzovskyi1:35.64 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
115 Owen Dove1:36.21 United States No Stress Solving 2017
116 Margarita Trefelova1:36.39 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
117 Vladislav Sergunov1:38.56 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
118 Vladislav Malashchuk1:39.35 Russia Kursk Open 2018
119 Vyacheslav Khodorov1:40.65 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
120 Ivan Polukarov1:41.60 Russia MPEI Open 2018
121 Nicholas Paul1:42.06 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
122 Stepan Telegin1:42.89 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
123 Alexander Momot1:43.63 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
124 Maksim Demchenko1:44.90 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
125 Max Chamberlain1:45.77 New Zealand Northside Cube Days 2020
126 Daria Motyreva1:46.20 Russia MPEI Open 2018
127 Mac Scarlett1:50.21 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
128 Dmitry Serov1:52.11 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
129 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi1:55.31 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
130 Vladimir Tikhonenko1:56.73 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
131 Arsenii Maksimov2:00.16 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
132 Jack Willems2:02.37 United States No Stress Solving 2017
133 Lev Ishmakov2:05.70 Russia MPEI Open 2018
134 Nikita Brulevich2:08.80 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
135 Bogdan Zemlianskii2:09.38 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
136 Ivan Shuvalov2:09.99 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
137 Matvey Yangolenko2:11.85 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
138 Evgeniy Komarov2:12.26 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
139 Polina Vishnyakova2:13.41 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
140 Yaroslav Malashchuk2:14.61 Russia Kursk Open 2018
141 Tim Mehmedbasic2:15.30 United States No Stress Solving 2017
142 Denis Pavlov2:19.85 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
143 Daniel Yakhkind2:23.18 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
144 Diana Murnik2:23.20 Russia MPEI Open 2018
145 Dmitry Rodin2:28.99 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
146 Anastasiya Vasileva2:29.61 Russia Kursk Open 2018
147 Semen Artyukhov2:29.74 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
148 Anna Giss2:30.10 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
149 Mark Semivolkov2:31.81 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
150 Denis Barilov2:36.00 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
151 Renata Gonso2:52.91 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
152 Collin Wankel2:59.37 United States No Stress Solving 2017
153 Dmitry Pleshkan3:10.59 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
154 Ekaterina Shchekodenko3:51.87 Russia Kursk Open 2019
155 Sean Skinner3:52.84 United States No Stress Solving 2017