Rankings Redi Cube

#CompetitorSingleCountryCompetition
1 Vladimir Kuznetsov4.56 Russia MPEI Open 2018
2 Ian Krueger5.72 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
3 Aleksandr Beznogov5.79 Russia MPEI Open 2019
4 Pavel Mesyatsev6.11 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
5 Alexander Bashutkin7.40 Russia MPEI Open 2019
6 Dmitriy Martyshev7.93 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
7 Ihor Sukhovatenko8.66 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
8 Aleksandra Lukianova8.85 Russia MPEI Open 2019
9 Grégoire Gsell8.95 France Toulon Open 2017
10 Ilya Nazarov9.06 Russia MPEI Open 2018
11 Stepan Anisimov9.21 Russia Luga Open 2019
12 Egor Ermolaev9.23 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
13 Manuel Prieto de Antón9.24 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
14 Elliott Perkins9.50 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
15 Dmitry Kryuzban9.56 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
16 Nikita Popkov9.82 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
17 Ksenia Vepsha10.34 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
18 Maxim Ilin10.48 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
19 Roman Povolotskii10.53 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
20 Vyacheslav Kochergin10.72 Russia MPEI Open 2019
21 Lev Golub10.74 Ukraine Horse City 2019
22 Konstantin Solovev10.94 Russia MPEI Open 2019
23 Ekaterina Soboleva11.00 Russia Luga Open 2019
24 Andrey Panov11.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019
25 Clément Cherblanc11.61 France Toulon Open 2017
26 Marie Vincent11.69 France Toulon Open 2017
27 Roman Ponikarovskiy11.78 Russia MPEI Open 2018
28 Maxim Mamakov11.86 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
29 Ivan Aksenenko11.95 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
30 Vadim Andreev12.01 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
31 Aleksey Zuev12.12 Russia MPEI Open 2019
32 Andrey Mishin12.67 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
33 Igor Tarasov12.69 Ukraine Horse City 2019
34 Joshua Elwood12.75 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
35 Nikolai Gomelchuk13.20 Russia MPEI Open 2019
36 Igor Kolosov13.29 Russia MPEI Open 2019
37 Artem Kulikov13.42 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
38 Nicolas Gertner13.43 France Toulon Open 2017
39 Luke Garrett13.44 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
40 Mikhail Glazov13.54 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
41 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns13.59 Latvia Uzhgorod Summer 2018
42 Danila Ryabinin13.62 Russia MPEI Open 2019
43 Joshua Feran13.83 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
44 Reto Bubendorf13.90 Finland Barby Cube Automne 2017
45 Andrii Vasyliev14.00 Ukraine Horse City 2019
46 Andrey Che14.04 Russia HSE Open 2018
47 Evgeniy Mazhara14.10 Russia Luga Open 2019
48 Matvey Merzlikin14.31 Russia MPEI Open 2019
49 Leonid Zakharov14.51 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
50 Logan Bellinger14.73 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
51 Nikita Solovev14.77 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
52 Alexey Kislovskiy14.88 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
53 Pavel Galaktionov14.89 Russia SPB Summer 2018
54 Fedor Abaev15.09 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
55 Fedor Petrenko15.25 Russia MPEI Open 2019
56 Nikolay Ambrosiy15.51 Russia MPEI Open 2019
57 Nikol Linkova15.66 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
58 Nikita Gamolin15.87 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
59 Mikhail Kuzin15.88 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
60 Mihail Petrochenkov16.10 Russia SPB Island 2018
61 Aidar Aminev16.16 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
61 Maksym Yeli16.16 Ukraine Horse City 2019
63 Vyacheslav Sizov16.24 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
64 Maxim Brednev16.32 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
65 Mikhail Kopylov16.34 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
66 Nikolay Vasilyev16.72 Russia Luga Open 2019
67 Deni Mintsaev16.94 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
68 Mark Shilenkov17.08 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
69 Pavlo Huk17.15 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
70 Ivan Torgashov17.32 Israel YJ Kazan 2019
71 Ksenia Antipova17.64 Russia HSE Open 2018
72 Dmitry Khokhrin17.75 Russia HSE Open 2018
73 Timothé Ringeard18.12 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
74 Eki González García18.13 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
75 Lucas Déglise18.18 France Toulon Open 2017
76 Dimitri Wyss18.30 France Toulon Open 2017
77 Vladislav Kidakov18.34 Russia HSE Open 2018
78 Dmitriy Tupis18.63 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
79 Maksym Oliinyk18.69 Ukraine Horse City 2019
80 Artyom Martirosov18.75 Russia HSE Open 2018
81 Alexey Yarygin18.92 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
82 Ivan Zabrodin19.03 Russia HSE Open 2018
83 Noé Bourdon19.51 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
84 Maxim Onushkin20.37 Netherlands SPB Summer 2018
85 Ilona Ansel20.38 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
86 Ernur Ersayynov20.51 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
87 Pavlo Bondar20.70 Ukraine Horse City 2019
88 Cenan Kanik20.76 Switzerland Barby Cube Automne 2017
89 Andrii Kononenko20.88 Ukraine Horse City 2019
90 Chaeli Baker20.90 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
91 Semyon Kirsta21.15 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
92 Vladislav Solodin21.88 Russia White City Cubing 2018
93 Jorge Orrite21.93 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
94 Serhii Hoiuk21.98 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
95 Nikita Kobik22.33 Russia SPB Island 2018
96 Nikita Kuznetsov22.35 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
97 Rei Freireich22.63 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
98 Pyotr Borovlev22.66 Russia HSE Open 2018
99 Arsenii Evdokimov22.79 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
100 Ivan Shishkin22.94 Russia HSE Open 2018
101 Jules Desjardin23.03 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
102 Alisa Lesnikova23.09 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
103 Richard Delacoste23.24 Switzerland Barby Cube Automne 2017
104 Anatoly Turenko23.30 Russia Luga Open 2019
105 Andrey Kurochkin23.46 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
106 Wilson Alvis23.49 Indonesia SFBO 2017
107 Nikita Stolnikov23.78 Russia MPEI Open 2019
108 Yakov Ivanov23.80 Russia SPB Island 2018
109 Paul Mahvi24.41 United States SFBO 2017
110 Nikita Dolzhkevich24.58 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
111 Arina Lebedenko24.61 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
112 Lev Maslov25.09 Russia HSE Open 2018
113 Vladislav Malashchuk25.15 Russia SPB Summer 2018
114 Nikolay Golovenko25.49 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
115 Garai Medrano Kareaga25.79 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
116 Daniil Kochurov25.87 Russia SPB Summer 2018
117 Abdelhak Kaddour25.90 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
118 Anna Fomina26.04 Russia MPEI Open 2019
119 Artem Yashkov26.42 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
120 Juliette Sébastien26.43 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
121 Jacob Posner26.47 United States SFBO 2017
122 Vasilii Andronov26.70 Russia Luga Open 2019
123 Marta García Torre27.40 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
124 Georgy Golosov27.66 Russia HSE Open 2018
125 Marco Giraud27.72 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
126 Hleb Marchenko28.32 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
127 Javier Tovar Castro28.48 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
128 Nikita Kovalchuk28.55 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
129 Antoine Piau28.58 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
130 Sergey Dachenkov28.63 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
131 Oleksandr Gulianych28.71 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
132 Maria Zhits29.23 Russia SPB Island 2018
133 Erwan Lesueur29.58 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
134 Viktoria Simonova29.87 Russia HSE Open 2018
135 Valentin Hoffmann29.98 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
136 Nail Gilmutdinov30.13 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
137 Lucas London30.39 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
138 Artem Kim30.41 Russia MPEI Open 2019
139 Andrey Solovyov30.54 Russia HSE Open 2018
140 Oscar Lokteff30.60 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
141 Gennadiy Samoilov30.90 Russia Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
142 Leonid Genze31.93 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
143 Michael Conard32.79 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
144 Efrem Blitz33.92 United States SFBO 2017
145 Alexandr Gruk34.17 Russia MPEI Open 2019
146 Mano Ségransan34.23 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
147 Andrey Kukushkin34.25 Russia SPB Island 2018
148 David Kagramanian34.41 Russia SPB Summer 2018
149 Oleksandr Babydorych34.92 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
150 Unai Castillo Erro34.96 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
151 Nikita Rusanov35.10 Russia HSE Open 2018
152 Mayron Blain35.22 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
153 Philippe Lucien35.72 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
154 Rubén López de Juan37.06 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
155 Gus Bennett37.59 United States SFBO 2017
156 Timur Kapkin37.67 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
157 Evan Mann37.70 United States SFBO 2017
158 Alexander Mutch38.49 Canada Barby Cube Automne 2017
159 Ethan Littlejohn39.66 United States SFBO 2017
160 Zachary Clark39.83 United States SFBO 2017
161 Markel Ontañon Gonzalez39.99 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
162 Pavel Belov40.44 Russia HSE Open 2018
163 Andrey Ivashchuk41.08 Russia White City Cubing 2018
164 Aleksandr Afonichev41.19 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
165 Vladimir Kushnir42.29 Russia SPB Summer 2018
166 Bair Pavlov42.50 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
167 Pedro Reis42.67 Switzerland Barby Cube Automne 2017
168 Anthony LoCicero42.92 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
169 Ty Portzen43.27 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
170 Zeke Miller43.45 United States SFBO 2017
171 Vasiliy Tarasov43.87 Russia HSE Open 2018
172 Ivan Byvshenko45.90 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
173 Rui Reis46.36 Switzerland Barby Cube Automne 2017
174 Varun Mohanraj46.59 United States SFBO 2017
175 Roberto Carmona Goikoetxea48.65 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
176 Nadezhda Kidakova48.80 Russia HSE Open 2018
177 Wilfrid Py50.93 France Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
178 Ziqi Li50.96 China SFBO 2017
179 Serhii Koksharov51.70 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
180 Julen Insausti Jiménez53.28 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
181 Yaroslav Romanenko55.17 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
182 Kirill Ostroglyadov58.61 Russia White City Cubing 2018
183 Judah Mulder58.75 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
184 Irina Yarygina1:06.82 Russia HSE Open 2018
185 Ander Lauzirika Rodilla1:09.45 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
186 Anna Mishina1:10.63 Russia White City Cubing 2018
187 Aleksandr Esipenko1:54.35 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
188 Ander Chocarro Salaberria2:47.70 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018