Rankings 3x3x3 Team-Blind

#CompetitorAverageCountryCompetition12345
1 Nikita Kovalchuk19.22 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 201917.9719.4120.27
1 Yevheniia Melnykova19.22 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 201917.9719.4120.27
3 Alexey Zharikov24.02 Russia Sariki in Moscow 202021.9918.7028.3123.6826.40
3 Andrey Che24.02 Russia Sariki in Moscow 202021.9918.7028.3123.6826.40
5 Maksym Yeli25.45 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 201819.8332.4024.11
5 Mykyta Tytar25.45 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 201819.8332.4024.11
7 Alexander Gusev26.17 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 201929.4621.8727.17
7 Ilya Komonov26.17 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 201929.4621.8727.17
9 Lev Golub26.49 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 202025.5129.0424.91
9 Vladyslav Zhydkov26.49 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 202025.5129.0424.91
11 Alexander Bashutkin28.93 Russia YJ Moscow Special 201940.9226.7130.8829.2124.12
11 Maxim Ilin28.93 Russia YJ Moscow Special 201940.9226.7130.8829.2124.12
13 Timur Imanov29.29 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 201927.2133.9626.70
14 Grigoriy Barashkin29.84 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 201929.3130.1430.08
14 Ilya Beylin29.84 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 201929.3130.1430.08
16 Oleksandr Ivanchak29.88 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 201828.8032.7928.06
16 Vladyslav Zhyhailo29.88 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 201828.8032.7928.06
18 Ksenia Antipova32.50 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 201935.3129.0733.13
18 Mikhail Malamant32.50 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 201935.3129.0733.13
20 Bill Hammill32.67 United Kingdom Manchester Open 202027.3238.2436.7330.6830.61
20 Hussain Iqbal32.67 United Kingdom Manchester Open 202027.3238.2436.7330.6830.61
22 Platon Dranchuk34.35 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 201946.1531.3325.57
22 Yauheni Herasimchyk34.35 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 201946.1531.3325.57
24 Anatoly Turenko34.43 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 201938.6127.0337.65
25 Islam Kitiev34.54 Russia White City Cubing 201935.7731.0736.78
26 Christopher Yen34.62 United States Berkeley Summer 201945.9332.9031.3834.1936.76
26 Tyler Howlett34.62 United States Berkeley Summer 201945.9332.9031.3834.1936.76
28 Igor Tarasov35.14 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 202031.4640.0833.87
28 Pavlo Bondar35.14 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 202031.4640.0833.87
30 Dmitriy Malahov35.25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 201938.9732.3134.47
30 Pavel Zherebtsov35.25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 201938.9732.3134.47
32 Artem Yashkov35.45 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 201935.7834.7532.5836.3535.82
32 Ivan Torgashov35.45 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 201935.7834.7532.5836.3535.82
34 Alexey Gundin35.99 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 201933.8932.7441.33
34 Dmitry Gundin35.99 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 201933.8932.7441.33
36 Pavel Yushkevich37.22 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 201934.3940.6136.65
36 Vladislav Kaminskiy37.22 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 201934.3940.6136.65
38 Egor Pankavets37.38 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 201930.2341.2840.62
38 Vadzim Smirnou37.38 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 201930.2341.2840.62
40 Mikhail Chernobrivets37.54 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 201932.7544.6938.0837.4037.14
40 Nikolay Solomennikov37.54 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 201932.7544.6938.0837.4037.14
42 Egor Lytnev38.04 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 201939.9234.3639.84
42 Viktor Rudnev38.04 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 201939.9234.3639.84
44 Ismail Ganiev38.48 Russia Sariki in Moscow 202050.1433.1035.2334.1346.07
44 Nikolai Gomelchuk38.48 Russia Sariki in Moscow 202050.1433.1035.2334.1346.07
46 Brody Lassner38.55 United States Copper Country Winter 202035.8140.2339.60
46 Will Cerne38.55 United States Copper Country Winter 202035.8140.2339.60
48 Artyom Martirosov38.75 Russia YJ Moscow Special 201941.0727.5036.1239.071:04.71
48 Vladislav Kozhin38.75 Russia YJ Moscow Special 201941.0727.5036.1239.071:04.71
50 Daniel Vædele Egdal39.16 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 201949.0432.2836.16
50 Martin Vædele Egdal39.16 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 201949.0432.2836.16
52 Abhimanyu Singhal39.74 China Berkeley Summer 201940.5937.8643.3240.7835.78
52 Jiazheng Zhao39.74 China Berkeley Summer 201940.5937.8643.3240.7835.78
54 Ivan Terekh40.79 Belarus Welcome to Brest 201840.7742.9138.69
54 Nikita Loika40.79 Belarus Welcome to Brest 201840.7742.9138.69
56 Eli Jay41.20 United Kingdom Manchester Open 202036.0853.7342.1537.8543.59
56 Jason Harley41.20 United Kingdom Manchester Open 202036.0853.7342.1537.8543.59
58 Ben Stokes41.28 United Kingdom Manchester Open 202050.8139.8633.5937.5846.40
58 Daniel Tidsey41.28 United Kingdom Manchester Open 202050.8139.8633.5937.5846.40
60 Farid Mikhailov41.69 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 201939.5245.3657.3539.1540.20
60 Maria Zhits41.69 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 201939.5245.3657.3539.1540.20
62 Laurids Abelsen Holm41.86 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 201947.4944.9533.13
62 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen41.86 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 201947.4944.9533.13
64 Semen Artyukhov42.08 Russia Sariki in Moscow 202036.9231.1144.4644.8651.29
65 Fedor Abaev42.61 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 201932.0948.3547.39
66 Chris Mills42.74 United Kingdom UK Championship 201943.1556.8447.1130.0437.96
66 James Molloy42.74 United Kingdom UK Championship 201943.1556.8447.1130.0437.96
68 Ihor Sukhovatenko43.11 Ukraine MPEI Open 201944.0744.6644.8140.5938.21
69 Egor Maslov43.56 Russia YJ Moscow Special 201943.5637.0550.0625.34DNF
69 Nikolay Ambrosiy43.56 Russia YJ Moscow Special 201943.5637.0550.0625.34DNF
71 Jacob Chambers44.97 United Kingdom Manchester Open 202035.6347.5745.0157.5842.32
71 Oliver Castledine44.97 United Kingdom Manchester Open 202035.6347.5745.0157.5842.32
73 Vitaliy Sheshko45.05 Belarus Welcome to Brest 201842.7237.6754.75
74 Dmitry Kryuzban45.35 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 201945.9851.6838.40
74 Elizaveta Ermolkina45.35 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 201945.9851.6838.40
76 Alexey Kislovskiy46.13 Russia YJ Kazan 201942.821:01.1534.43
77 Taylor Cookmeyer46.37 United States Berkeley Summer 201949.0645.3540.3158.0544.69
77 Tiffany Chien46.37 United States Berkeley Summer 201949.0645.3540.3158.0544.69
79 Elizaveta Selezneva46.54 Russia MPEI Open 201955.3840.8843.3635.751:03.35
79 Stanislav Shleev46.54 Russia MPEI Open 201955.3840.8843.3635.751:03.35
81 Dmitriy Martyshev47.17 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 201941.1652.5347.83
81 Yuri Sitdikov47.17 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 201941.1652.5347.83
83 Mikhail Glazov47.20 Russia YJ Kazan 201935.801:03.8541.94
83 Pavel Mesyatsev47.20 Russia YJ Kazan 201935.801:03.8541.94
85 Bertie Longden47.28 United Kingdom Manchester Open 202050.4744.3647.0034.051:09.13
85 Matthew Prestwich47.28 United Kingdom Manchester Open 202050.4744.3647.0034.051:09.13
87 Ivan Polkanov47.37 Russia YJ Moscow Special 201951.161:09.3737.3737.9852.96
87 Leonid Shcherbakov47.37 Russia YJ Moscow Special 201951.161:09.3737.3737.9852.96
89 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto47.92 Russia Vladivostok Spring 202054.1746.5739.8945.2151.98
89 Makar Leonov47.92 Russia Vladivostok Spring 202054.1746.5739.8945.2151.98
91 Daniel Yakhkind47.99 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 202040.8144.1359.04
91 Yurii Riabov47.99 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 202040.8144.1359.04
93 Diana Murnik48.25 Russia Sariki in Moscow 202058.9944.7152.2847.7643.30
94 Deni Mintsaev48.39 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 201938.7256.0931.4653.8852.56
94 Nikolay Masson48.39 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 201938.7256.0931.4653.8852.56
96 Callum Hales-Jepp48.50 United Kingdom Manchester Open 202032.3744.8158.6257.5743.13
96 Charlie Stark48.50 United Kingdom Manchester Open 202032.3744.8158.6257.5743.13
98 Aleksandr Beznogov48.56 Russia Welcome to Academy 201834.5357.0554.09
99 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund49.68 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 20191:02.9841.8544.22
99 Rasmus Guldager49.68 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 20191:02.9841.8544.22
101 Ilya Nazarov50.17 Russia Sariki in Moscow 202054.9547.9744.3752.9749.56
102 Ilya Kerymov50.21 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 202043.5147.3859.74
102 Yelysei Hovorun50.21 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 202043.5147.3859.74
104 Ioann Smolin51.51 Russia MPEI Open 201947.181:01.5445.9243.231:01.43
105 Benjamin Gendre52.68 France Mémorial François Courtès 202047.2557.4853.30
105 Florent Gaubert52.68 France Mémorial François Courtès 202047.2557.4853.30
107 Oleksandr Movchan53.22 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 20191:08.1542.6848.82
108 Bogdan Shirokov53.52 Russia Udmurtia Open 201951.7452.3556.48
108 Danil Antoniu53.52 Russia Udmurtia Open 201951.7452.3556.48
110 Andrii Lushpak53.75 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 202050.7655.1355.35
110 Volodymyr Solonka53.75 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 202050.7655.1355.35
112 Serhii Koksharov53.76 Ukraine White City Cubing 201942.461:07.6951.12
113 Yaroslav Morhun54.10 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 201941.9453.9348.621:06.9959.76
114 Brandon Harnish54.35 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:06.3753.7948.2639.951:01.01
114 Jeremy Fleischman54.35 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:06.3753.7948.2639.951:01.01
116 Ivan Polukarov54.88 Russia YJ Moscow Special 201942.911:05.871:01.4837.041:00.26
116 Oleg Fomenkov54.88 Russia YJ Moscow Special 201942.911:05.871:01.4837.041:00.26
118 Vladimir Korovin54.93 Russia MPEI Open 201849.5757.5657.65
119 Mikhail Antonov54.97 Russia MPEI Open 201944.7252.4156.22DNF56.27
120 Illia Kozlov55.35 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 202053.0241.171:11.85
120 Mykhailo Lagoida55.35 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 202053.0241.171:11.85
122 Maksim Kuchuk55.38 Russia Vladivostok Spring 202049.101:03.5155.1555.1055.88
122 Sergey Ukolov55.38 Russia Vladivostok Spring 202049.101:03.5155.1555.1055.88
124 Huston Vu-Duc56.02 Ukraine Welcome to Academy 201845.361:14.1548.56
124 Ilya Sokolov56.02 Russia Vladivostok Spring 202053.3257.9756.331:14.4753.77
124 Mikhail Yasinsky56.02 Ukraine Welcome to Academy 201845.361:14.1548.56
124 Timofey Zakharchenko56.02 Russia Vladivostok Spring 202053.3257.9756.331:14.4753.77
128 Mitchell Lane56.15 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:03.0451.3753.2157.5757.66
128 Riley Woo56.15 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:03.0451.3753.2157.5757.66
130 Danil Kotenkov56.70 Russia MPEI Open 201955.1754.5256.79DNF58.13
130 Vyacheslav Kochergin56.70 Russia MPEI Open 201955.1754.5256.79DNF58.13
132 Denys Shyshliannykov57.15 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 20181:06.5049.9854.96
133 Dmitry Patrikeev57.85 Russia White City Cubing 201944.861:06.701:01.98
133 Vladimir Mikhailyuk57.85 Russia White City Cubing 201944.861:06.701:01.98
135 Alexey Titow59.20 Russia Welcome to Academy 20181:13.2954.9249.40
136 Fabio Schwandt59.23 United Kingdom UK Championship 20191:02.7046.57DNF30.641:08.41
136 Harry Savage59.23 United Kingdom UK Championship 20191:02.7046.57DNF30.641:08.41
138 Adrian Dębski59.84 Poland Kiev Super Blind 20201:03.251:09.1447.12
138 Szymon Jeziorski59.84 Poland Kiev Super Blind 20201:03.251:09.1447.12
140 Dmitrii Saukov1:00.21 Russia MPEI Open 20191:05.2954.621:00.712:02.2551.46
140 Nikita Kabanin1:00.21 Russia MPEI Open 20191:05.2954.621:00.712:02.2551.46
142 Sam Shaw1:00.86 United Kingdom UK Championship 201946.451:06.221:19.7953.571:02.79
143 Timofey Bannov1:00.98 Russia YJ Kazan 201959.5455.671:07.73
143 Yaroslav Kulayev1:00.98 Russia YJ Kazan 201959.5455.671:07.73
145 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup1:01.00 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 201956.011:14.9752.01
145 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen1:01.00 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 201956.011:14.9752.01
147 Maksym Debelyi1:01.59 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 201950.071:16.2858.41
147 Oleksii Sodoma1:01.59 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 201950.071:16.2858.41
149 Kai Roff1:01.86 United Kingdom Manchester Open 20201:00.191:08.751:18.8240.9756.63
149 Oliver Fisk1:01.86 United Kingdom Manchester Open 20201:00.191:08.751:18.8240.9756.63
151 Roman Strakhov1:01.96 Russia Dnepr Super Blind 201858.201:08.9358.76
152 Aral Askarov1:02.94 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 202046.5152.001:30.31
152 Dias Murzalin1:02.94 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 202046.5152.001:30.31
154 Fredrik Trondhjem1:03.56 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 20191:09.781:10.4350.47
154 Oscar Roth Andersen1:03.56 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 20191:09.781:10.4350.47
156 David McLean1:05.21 Australia Northside Cube Days 20201:02.161:10.581:02.88
156 Jonathan Charlesworth1:05.21 Australia Northside Cube Days 20201:02.161:10.581:02.88
158 Michael Conard1:05.34 United States Copper Country Winter 20201:20.2556.0459.74
158 Walker Welch1:05.34 United States Copper Country Winter 20201:20.2556.0459.74
160 Lucas Déglise1:05.44 France Mémorial François Courtès 20201:04.341:16.9055.08
160 Mario Laurent1:05.44 France Mémorial François Courtès 20201:04.341:16.9055.08
162 Dmitry Dergunov1:05.45 Russia Sariki in Moscow 202055.9546.071:18.151:05.241:15.17
162 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev1:05.45 Russia Sariki in Moscow 202055.9546.071:18.151:05.241:15.17
164 German Zaitsev1:05.73 Russia YJ Moscow Special 20191:13.0159.381:22.501:04.8057.62
165 Daniil Mikhailov1:06.09 Russia MPEI Open 20191:07.631:04.891:05.751:45.841:02.78
165 Georgiy Titov1:06.09 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 202054.881:10.521:12.86
165 Serhii Mormul1:06.09 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 202054.881:10.521:12.86
168 Aaron Sun1:06.24 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:07.4858.541:04.931:14.281:06.32
168 Tristan Yoo1:06.24 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:07.4858.541:04.931:14.281:06.32
170 Mykhailo Akhunov1:07.08 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 20191:18.3152.5356.451:06.48DNF
170 Nathan Wu1:07.08 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:27.111:03.621:13.111:04.5243.77
170 Will Newhoff1:07.08 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:27.111:03.621:13.111:04.5243.77
173 Maxim Brednev1:07.35 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 201949.851:00.171:12.601:09.271:21.93
173 Nikita Dolzhkevich1:07.35 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 201949.851:00.171:12.601:09.271:21.93
175 Benjamin Grzesiak1:07.66 United Kingdom Manchester Open 202056.161:17.081:10.211:05.331:07.44
175 George Dunleavy1:07.66 United Kingdom Manchester Open 202056.161:17.081:10.211:05.331:07.44
177 Frederik Løchte1:08.24 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 20191:08.211:18.3058.22
177 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner1:08.24 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 20191:08.211:18.3058.22
179 Ernur Ersayynov1:09.11 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 20201:21.181:01.711:04.45
179 Ruslan Kazin1:09.11 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 20201:21.181:01.711:04.45
181 Dmitry Alexin1:09.81 Russia YJ Moscow Special 20191:13.751:04.431:20.961:02.151:11.24
181 Vladislav Kshnyakin1:09.81 Russia YJ Moscow Special 20191:13.751:04.431:20.961:02.151:11.24
183 Michał Wroński1:10.01 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 20201:06.151:21.001:02.87
183 Vladyslav Hordiienko1:10.01 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 20201:06.151:21.001:02.87
185 Danila Dubovik1:10.59 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 20191:11.471:12.911:07.38
185 Ivan Akulich1:10.59 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 20191:11.471:12.911:07.38
187 Denys Stolbov1:10.89 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 20191:12.471:08.661:11.54
188 Nikolai Kuzin1:11.37 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 20191:17.821:05.611:10.69
189 Fidan Gaffarov1:11.99 Russia MPEI Open 201858.851:18.051:19.07
190 Evgeniy Mazhara1:12.27 Russia MPEI Open 2019DNF1:01.051:01.351:10.111:25.35
190 Stepan Anisimov1:12.27 Russia MPEI Open 2019DNF1:01.051:01.351:10.111:25.35
192 Anton Nazarov1:12.33 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 20191:19.481:17.9959.53
192 Mikhail Sartakov1:12.33 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 20191:19.481:17.9959.53
194 Adam Dums1:12.65 United States Copper Country Winter 20201:24.401:08.461:05.08
194 Nick Schiavo1:12.65 United States Copper Country Winter 20201:24.401:08.461:05.08
196 Jaidon Zain Adams1:12.95 United Kingdom UK Championship 201957.791:07.241:15.551:25.421:16.06
196 Robert Alden1:12.95 United Kingdom UK Championship 201957.791:07.241:15.551:25.421:16.06
198 Clément Cherblanc1:13.05 France Mémorial François Courtès 202042.0051.622:05.54
198 Pauline Clémenceau1:13.05 France Mémorial François Courtès 202042.0051.622:05.54
200 James Golding1:13.16 United Kingdom UK Championship 201957.5558.821:15.921:24.732:05.80
200 Oliver Wheat1:13.16 United Kingdom UK Championship 201957.5558.821:15.921:24.732:05.80
202 Roman Ponikarovskiy1:14.28 Russia Welcome to Academy 20181:11.631:30.211:01.00
203 Damir Zhanataev1:14.70 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 20191:23.741:08.541:11.82
203 Zhantuar Zholdasov1:14.70 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 20191:23.741:08.541:11.82
205 Darya Belonogova1:15.59 Russia Udmurtia Open 20191:25.001:19.851:01.93
205 Nikita Nifatov1:15.59 Russia Udmurtia Open 20191:25.001:19.851:01.93
207 Andy Du1:16.32 Australia Northside Cube Days 20201:36.221:09.251:03.48
207 Minn Aung1:16.32 Australia Northside Cube Days 20201:36.221:09.251:03.48
209 Anna Reznichenko1:16.48 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019DNF1:13.2354.531:26.321:09.89
209 Ekaterina Reznichenko1:16.48 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019DNF1:13.2354.531:26.321:09.89
211 Callum Goodyear1:16.75 United Kingdom Aarhus Christmas 20191:35.5648.721:25.98
211 Zoé de Moffarts1:16.75 United Kingdom Aarhus Christmas 20191:35.5648.721:25.98
213 Magomed Bashtaev1:18.66 Russia MPEI Open 20181:03.701:48.811:03.48
213 Mikhail Kuzin1:18.66 Russia MPEI Open 20181:03.701:48.811:03.48
215 Laura Ting1:18.83 Australia Northside Cube Days 20201:09.651:11.001:35.83
215 Ming Dao Ting1:18.83 Australia Northside Cube Days 20201:09.651:11.001:35.83
217 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne1:19.02 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 20191:32.711:28.3056.04
217 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne1:19.02 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 20191:32.711:28.3056.04
219 Jason Ostdiek1:19.09 United States Berkeley Summer 201959.571:23.531:59.6859.931:33.80
219 Jeremy Benik1:19.09 United States Berkeley Summer 201959.571:23.531:59.6859.931:33.80
221 Carl Emil Exner1:20.26 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 20191:36.021:21.061:03.70
221 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller1:20.26 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 20191:36.021:21.061:03.70
223 Frederik Perto Pagh1:21.23 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 20191:11.381:17.391:34.91
223 Mads Philipsen1:21.23 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 20191:11.381:17.391:34.91
225 Danila Rogozhnikov1:22.57 Russia Perm Open 20191:24.651:15.471:27.60
225 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov1:22.57 Russia Perm Open 20191:24.651:15.471:27.60
227 Yevhen Riabokon1:23.29 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 20191:31.951:10.441:09.773:24.891:27.47
228 Elliot Hawkins1:23.62 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:28.941:19.621:22.291:18.791:30.09
228 Lacey Dilworth1:23.62 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:28.941:19.621:22.291:18.791:30.09
230 Dmitry Rodin1:23.86 Russia YJ Moscow Special 20191:07.391:57.991:22.011:24.291:25.29
230 Nikita Stolnikov1:23.86 Russia YJ Moscow Special 20191:07.391:57.991:22.011:24.291:25.29
232 Grigorii Alekseev1:26.09 Russia Kiev Super Blind 20191:53.551:10.801:13.93
233 Alikhan Yertursyn1:26.15 Kazakhstan Welcome to Academy 20181:40.791:15.451:22.22
233 Ilyas Arystanbekov1:26.15 Kazakhstan Welcome to Academy 20181:40.791:15.451:22.22
235 Iurii Chesnokov1:26.83 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 20191:30.761:30.001:19.72
235 Nikita Sviridov1:26.83 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 20191:30.761:30.001:19.72
237 Alexey Yarygin1:27.07 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 20191:50.751:19.431:11.04
237 Irina Yarygina1:27.07 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 20191:50.751:19.431:11.04
239 Alexander Katyukov1:29.23 Russia YJ Moscow Special 20191:23.781:09.05DNF1:30.361:33.56
240 Aaron Paskow1:29.72 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:17.871:14.581:23.211:48.09DNF
240 Varun Mohanraj1:29.72 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:17.871:14.581:23.211:48.09DNF
242 Konstantin Solovev1:31.94 Russia Welcome to Brest 20181:39.821:35.921:20.08
242 Valentina Soloveva1:31.94 Russia Welcome to Brest 20181:39.821:35.921:20.08
244 Denys Shuleshchenko1:32.42 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 20201:25.291:34.961:37.02
244 Jan Riedl1:32.42 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 20201:25.291:34.961:37.02
246 David Madigan1:32.70 United States Copper Country Winter 20202:05.821:10.581:21.70
246 Simon Kellum1:32.70 United States Copper Country Winter 20202:05.821:10.581:21.70
248 Arsenii Kyrylenko1:33.73 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 20191:28.241:47.871:22.071:25.07DNF
249 Isaac Wells1:35.18 Australia Northside Cube Days 20201:03.201:51.091:51.24
249 Josef Matijevic1:35.18 Australia Northside Cube Days 20201:03.201:51.091:51.24
251 Adrian George1:35.69 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:37.801:42.022:04.751:24.231:27.24
251 Austin Chen1:35.69 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:37.801:42.022:04.751:24.231:27.24
253 Edvard Faa Nårstad1:36.99 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 20191:26.891:29.471:54.60
253 Jens Fredsø Kold1:36.99 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 20191:26.891:29.471:54.60
255 Maria Dulschikova1:37.08 Russia MPEI Open 20181:58.971:22.431:29.84
255 Polina Lapteva1:37.08 Russia MPEI Open 20181:58.971:22.431:29.84
257 Dmitriy Kukuev1:38.91 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 20191:19.751:40.491:56.48
257 Roman Zapolsky1:38.91 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 20191:19.751:40.491:56.48
259 Aaditya Karnataki1:39.56 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:51.161:35.831:31.681:12.742:01.97
259 Shubhan Chari1:39.56 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:51.161:35.831:31.681:12.742:01.97
261 Anatoly Shapovalov1:42.36 Russia Perm Open 20191:42.541:52.971:31.58
262 Timur Kononov1:43.13 Russia MPEI Open 20181:50.121:58.411:20.85
263 Daniil Smirnov1:43.39 Russia MPEI Open 20191:44.941:07.491:53.452:14.171:31.79
263 Vadim Strelnikov1:43.39 Russia MPEI Open 20191:44.941:07.491:53.452:14.171:31.79
265 Andrew Huang1:45.38 Australia Northside Cube Days 20201:54.601:46.821:34.71
265 Daniel Venzke1:45.38 Australia Northside Cube Days 20201:54.601:46.821:34.71
267 Arsène Laffarre1:47.67 France Mémorial François Courtès 20202:15.521:32.031:35.45
267 Sylvain Batte1:47.67 France Mémorial François Courtès 20202:15.521:32.031:35.45
269 Nikita Alexandrov1:48.63 Russia MPEI Open 20181:50.832:01.131:33.92
270 Andrey Andreyev1:49.03 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 20191:31.812:22.981:41.692:13.581:26.86
270 Bair Pavlov1:49.03 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 20191:31.812:22.981:41.692:13.581:26.86
272 Vladislav Vilyukha1:49.61 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 20192:10.491:32.281:46.07
272 Yegor Vertlib1:49.61 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 20192:10.491:32.281:46.07
274 Anastasia Gubanova1:50.04 Russia Welcome to Brest 20181:31.111:50.242:08.78
275 Matvey Merzlikin1:50.53 Russia YJ Moscow Special 20191:28.601:41.711:42.032:07.862:12.32
275 Maxim Teplyakov1:50.53 Russia YJ Moscow Special 20191:28.601:41.711:42.032:07.862:12.32
277 Amina Chebochakova1:52.47 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 20192:07.421:34.991:54.99
277 Vitaliy Zaozernov1:52.47 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 20192:07.421:34.991:54.99
279 Leonid Zakharov1:52.76 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 20191:46.722:06.352:03.101:26.861:48.45
279 Mikhail Ivashechkin1:52.76 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 20191:46.722:06.352:03.101:26.861:48.45
281 Dmitry Sukhotin1:55.86 Russia Welcome to Academy 20181:41.432:19.871:46.27
282 Aziz Olzhagali1:57.69 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 20201:29.432:08.042:15.60
282 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly1:57.69 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 20201:29.432:08.042:15.60
284 Alaric Pouchain1:59.16 France Mémorial François Courtès 20202:39.681:19.361:58.45
284 Dimitri Linsolas1:59.16 France Mémorial François Courtès 20202:39.681:19.361:58.45
286 Aleksandr Rudenko1:59.34 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 20192:04.612:11.641:41.76
287 Aldiyar Tungushbaev1:59.60 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 20192:22.692:09.601:26.51
287 Andrey Mozgovoy1:59.60 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 20192:22.692:09.601:26.51
289 Anaëlle Msaidie1:59.80 France Mémorial François Courtès 20201:28.112:14.172:17.12
289 Jean-Charles Tillit1:59.80 France Mémorial François Courtès 20201:28.112:14.172:17.12
291 Darya Vladimirova1:59.90 Russia Perm Open 20191:39.372:20.541:59.80
291 Ekaterina Kaneva1:59.90 Russia Perm Open 20191:39.372:20.541:59.80
293 Christian Smedegaard1:59.94 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 20191:58.931:53.422:07.47
293 Emilie Ibsen1:59.94 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 20191:58.931:53.422:07.47
295 Samuel Jehanno2:00.98 France Mémorial François Courtès 20201:22.263:13.321:27.37
295 Théo Monteau2:00.98 France Mémorial François Courtès 20201:22.263:13.321:27.37
297 Aleksandr Elovikov2:03.12 Russia Perm Open 20191:39.262:17.612:12.49
297 Konstantin Belousov2:03.12 Russia Perm Open 20191:39.262:17.612:12.49
299 Aquila Janoschka2:07.54 Australia Northside Cube Days 20201:51.622:37.381:53.63
299 Liam Brown2:07.54 Australia Northside Cube Days 20201:51.622:37.381:53.63
301 Ray Cusack2:13.03 Australia Northside Cube Days 20202:01.762:40.951:56.39
301 Tyler Keen2:13.03 Australia Northside Cube Days 20202:01.762:40.951:56.39
303 Leonid Antonov2:14.77 Russia Welcome to Academy 20181:54.032:47.772:02.50
303 Vladimir Diakonov2:14.77 Russia Welcome to Academy 20181:54.032:47.772:02.50
305 Cyrus Claassen2:20.15 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:49.323:31.791:35.262:46.332:24.79
305 James Guymon2:20.15 United States Berkeley Summer 20191:49.323:31.791:35.262:46.332:24.79
307 Artem Saverchuk2:20.22 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 20192:16.672:15.362:28.64
307 Karina Ermakova2:20.22 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 20192:16.672:15.362:28.64
309 Uladzislau Averyn2:20.57 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 20192:23.831:59.942:37.94
309 Uladzislau Rykhlionak2:20.57 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 20192:23.831:59.942:37.94
311 Dieter Amberger2:57.26 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 20202:19.232:59.033:33.53
311 Maiia Skrypnyk2:57.26 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 20202:19.232:59.033:33.53
313 Ethan Potinsky2:58.72 United States Copper Country Winter 20202:54.003:35.022:27.15
313 Meghan Hemmer2:58.72 United States Copper Country Winter 20202:54.003:35.022:27.15
315 Aliaksandr Sarokin3:18.10 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 20193:33.302:09.914:11.09
315 Andrey Panov3:18.10 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 20193:33.302:09.914:11.09
317 Alperen Sarigoz5:02.45 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 20194:48.685:16.495:02.18