I am Konstantin Solovyov, a citizen of Russia .
I am the creator and owner of this website.
I do not agree with the political sanctions of the WCA .
I personally decided to freeze the site until their cancellation..

Rankings 3x3x3 Team-Blind

#CompetitorSingleCountryCompetition
1 Nikita Kovalchuk17.97 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
1 Yevheniia Melnykova17.97 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
3 Alexey Zharikov18.70 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
3 Andrey Che18.70 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
5 Maksym Yeli19.83 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
5 Mykyta Tytar19.83 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
7 Grigoriy Barashkin20.37 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
7 Ilya Beylin20.37 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
9 Alexander Gusev21.87 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
9 Ilya Komonov21.87 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
11 Maxim Ilin22.35 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
11 Timur Imanov22.35 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
13 Alexander Bashutkin24.12 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
14 Lev Golub24.21 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
14 Vladyslav Zhydkov24.21 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
16 Egor Maslov25.34 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
16 Nikolay Ambrosiy25.34 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
18 Platon Dranchuk25.57 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
18 Yauheni Herasimchyk25.57 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
20 Anatoly Turenko27.03 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
21 Bill Hammill27.32 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
21 Hussain Iqbal27.32 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
23 Artyom Martirosov27.50 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
23 Vladislav Kozhin27.50 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
25 Laurids Abelsen Holm27.52 Denmark Vestkyst Cubing 2021
25 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen27.52 Denmark Vestkyst Cubing 2021
27 Daniel Vædele Egdal27.96 Denmark Vestkyst Cubing 2021
27 Martin Vædele Egdal27.96 Denmark Vestkyst Cubing 2021
29 Oleksandr Ivanchak28.02 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
29 Vladyslav Zhyhailo28.02 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
31 Ksenia Antipova29.07 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
31 Mikhail Malamant29.07 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
33 Farid Mikhailov29.46 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
33 Maria Zhits29.46 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
35 Chris Mills30.04 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
35 James Molloy30.04 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
37 Egor Pankavets30.23 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
37 Vadzim Smirnou30.23 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
39 Fabio Schwandt30.64 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
39 Harry Savage30.64 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
41 Alexey Gundin30.84 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
41 Dmitry Gundin30.84 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
43 Islam Kitiev31.07 Russia White City Cubing 2019
44 Ivan Torgashov31.11 Israel Sariki in Moscow 2020
44 Semen Artyukhov31.11 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
46 Hari Anirudh31.36 India Mémorial François Courtès 2020
46 Konstantin Jaehne31.36 Germany Mémorial François Courtès 2020
48 Christopher Yen31.38 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
48 Tyler Howlett31.38 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
50 Elizaveta Selezneva31.44 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
50 Stanislav Shleev31.44 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
52 Deni Mintsaev31.46 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
52 Igor Tarasov31.46 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
52 Nikolay Masson31.46 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
52 Pavlo Bondar31.46 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
56 Fedor Abaev32.09 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
57 Dmitriy Malahov32.31 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
57 Pavel Zherebtsov32.31 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
59 Callum Hales-Jepp32.37 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
59 Charlie Stark32.37 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
61 Nikita Loika32.49 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
62 Artem Yashkov32.58 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
63 Mikhail Chernobrivets32.75 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
63 Nikolay Solomennikov32.75 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
65 Ismail Ganiev33.10 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
65 Nikolai Gomelchuk33.10 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
67 Ben Stokes33.44 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
67 Daniel Tidsey33.44 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
69 Bertie Longden34.05 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
69 Matthew Prestwich34.05 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
71 Egor Lytnev34.36 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
71 Viktor Rudnev34.36 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
73 Pavel Yushkevich34.39 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
73 Vladislav Kaminskiy34.39 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
75 Alexey Kislovskiy34.43 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
76 Aleksandr Beznogov34.53 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
77 Jacob Chambers35.63 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
77 Oliver Castledine35.63 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
79 Abhimanyu Singhal35.78 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
79 Jiazheng Zhao35.78 China Berkeley Summer 2019
81 Mikhail Glazov35.80 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
81 Pavel Mesyatsev35.80 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
83 Brody Lassner35.81 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
83 Will Cerne35.81 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
85 Eli Jay36.08 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
85 Jason Harley36.08 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
87 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto36.33 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
87 Makar Leonov36.33 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
89 Ivan Terekh36.92 Belarus MPEI Open 2018
90 Jacob Ambrose37.01 United States No Stress Solving 2017
90 Katie Hull37.01 United States No Stress Solving 2017
92 Ivan Polukarov37.04 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
92 Oleg Fomenkov37.04 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
94 Ivan Polkanov37.37 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
94 Leonid Shcherbakov37.37 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
96 Vitaliy Sheshko37.67 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
97 Ilya Zabrodsky38.17 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
98 Ihor Sukhovatenko38.21 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
99 Dmitry Kryuzban38.40 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
99 Elizaveta Ermolkina38.40 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
101 Brandon Harnish39.95 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
101 Jeremy Fleischman39.95 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
103 Illia Kozlov40.31 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
103 Mykhailo Lagoida40.31 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
103 Taylor Cookmeyer40.31 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
103 Tiffany Chien40.31 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
107 Semen Parshukov40.69 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
108 Daniel Yakhkind40.81 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
108 Yurii Riabov40.81 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
110 Kai Roff40.97 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
110 Oliver Fisk40.97 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
112 Dmitriy Martyshev41.16 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
112 Yuri Sitdikov41.16 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
114 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund41.85 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
114 Rasmus Guldager41.85 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
116 Oleksandr Movchan41.94 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
116 Yaroslav Morhun41.94 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
118 Clément Cherblanc42.00 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
118 Nox Clémenceau42.00 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
120 Serhii Koksharov42.46 Ukraine White City Cubing 2019
121 Mykhailo Akhunov42.97 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
122 Ioann Smolin43.23 Russia MPEI Open 2019
123 Diana Murnik43.30 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
124 Henry Helmuth43.42 United States UCSD Winter 2020
124 Wilson Li43.42 United States UCSD Winter 2020
126 Ilya Kerymov43.51 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
126 Yelysei Hovorun43.51 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
128 Nathan Wu43.77 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
128 Will Newhoff43.77 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
130 Ilya Nazarov44.37 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
131 Mikhail Antonov44.72 Russia MPEI Open 2019
132 Dmitry Patrikeev44.86 Russia White City Cubing 2019
132 Vladimir Mikhailyuk44.86 Russia White City Cubing 2019
134 Ernur Ersayynov45.16 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
134 Ruslan Kazin45.16 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
136 Carter Kucala45.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
136 Lisa Kucala45.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
138 Huston Vu-Duc45.36 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
138 Mikhail Yasinsky45.36 Ukraine Welcome to Academy 2018
140 Kavin Tangtartharakul45.73 United States UCSD Winter 2020
140 Zhouheng Sun45.73 China UCSD Winter 2020
142 Dmitry Dergunov46.07 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
142 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev46.07 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
144 Sam Shaw46.45 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
145 Maksym Debelyi46.50 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
145 Oleksii Sodoma46.50 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
147 Aral Askarov46.51 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
147 Dias Murzalin46.51 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
149 Adrian Dębski47.12 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
149 Szymon Jeziorski47.12 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
151 Benjamin Gendre47.25 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
151 Florent Gaubert47.25 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
153 Kamil Przybylski47.29 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
153 Krzysztof Bober47.29 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
155 Carmen Teo Bin Jie47.47 Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
155 Wong Chong Wen47.47 Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
157 Artem Lukin48.58 Russia MPEI Open 2018
158 Callum James Goodyear48.72 United Kingdom Aarhus Christmas 2019
158 Zoé de Moffarts48.72 Belgium Aarhus Christmas 2019
160 Maksim Kuchuk49.10 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
160 Sergey Ukolov49.10 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
162 Alexey Titow49.40 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
163 Kirill Litvinov49.56 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
163 Sergey Lahno49.56 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
165 Vladimir Korovin49.57 Russia MPEI Open 2018
166 Maxim Brednev49.85 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
166 Nikita Dolzhkevich49.85 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
168 Denys Shyshliannykov49.98 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
169 Fredrik Trondhjem50.47 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
169 Oscar Roth Andersen50.47 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
171 Shantanu Modak50.52 Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
171 Siah Yee Long50.52 Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
173 Andrii Lushpak50.76 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
173 Volodymyr Solonka50.76 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
175 Carl Emil Exner50.90 Denmark Vestkyst Cubing 2021
176 Danila Lebedev51.21 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
176 Mikhail Kopylov51.21 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
178 Mitchell Lane51.37 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
178 Riley Woo51.37 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
180 Dmitrii Saukov51.46 Russia MPEI Open 2019
180 Nikita Kabanin51.46 Russia MPEI Open 2019
182 Bogdan Shirokov51.74 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
182 Danil Antoniu51.74 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
184 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup52.01 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
184 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen52.01 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
186 Ash Black52.09 United States UCSD Winter 2020
186 Jason Black52.09 United States UCSD Winter 2020
188 Aleksandr Paliukhovich52.99 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
188 Viachaslau Kazak52.99 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
190 Ilya Sokolov53.32 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
190 Timofey Zakharchenko53.32 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
192 David Beugnon53.75 United States No Stress Solving 2017
192 Kyra Joiner53.75 United States No Stress Solving 2017
194 Benjamin Grzesiak54.44 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
194 George Dunleavy54.44 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
196 Danil Kotenkov54.52 Russia MPEI Open 2019
196 Vyacheslav Kochergin54.52 Russia MPEI Open 2019
198 Anna Reznichenko54.53 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
198 Ekaterina Reznichenko54.53 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
200 Braden Richards54.65 United States Buckeye Blind Off 2022
200 Harsha Paladugu54.65 United States Buckeye Blind Off 2022
202 Georgiy Titov54.88 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
202 Serhii Mormul54.88 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
204 Lucas Déglise55.08 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
204 Mario Laurent55.08 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
206 Firstian Fushada55.19 Indonesia Cubewerkz Open 2016
206 Wilson Alvis55.19 Indonesia Cubewerkz Open 2016
208 Timofey Bannov55.67 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
208 Yaroslav Kulayev55.67 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
210 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne56.04 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
210 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne56.04 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
210 Michael Conard56.04 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
210 Walker Welch56.04 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
214 Andrew Nathenson56.86 United States UCSD Winter 2020
214 Harry Goslow56.86 United States No Stress Solving 2017
214 Michael Young56.86 United States UCSD Winter 2020
214 Raymond Goslow56.86 United States No Stress Solving 2017
218 Jae Park56.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
218 Jeff Park56.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
220 Piotr Olszewski57.39 Poland Vestkyst Cubing 2021
220 Przemysław Rogalski57.39 Poland Vestkyst Cubing 2021
222 James Golding57.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
222 Oliver Wheat57.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
224 German Zaitsev57.62 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
225 Jaidon Adams57.79 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
225 Robert Alden57.79 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
227 Roman Strakhov58.20 Russia Dnepr Super Blind 2018
228 Frederik Løchte58.22 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
228 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner58.22 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
230 Aaron Sun58.54 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
230 Tristan Yoo58.54 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
232 William Gan Wei Ren58.77 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
233 Fidan Gaffarov58.85 Russia MPEI Open 2018
234 Anton Nazarov59.53 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
234 Mikhail Sartakov59.53 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
236 Jason Ostdiek59.57 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
236 Jeremy Benik59.57 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
238 Sergey Malyshev59.91 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
238 Vadim Andreev59.91 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
240 Adam Marcellus Kelly1:00.91 United States Vestkyst Cubing 2021
240 Nicolas Køster Christensen1:00.91 Denmark Vestkyst Cubing 2021
242 Evgeniy Mazhara1:01.00 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
242 Roman Ponikarovskiy1:01.00 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
244 Stepan Anisimov1:01.05 Russia MPEI Open 2019
245 Tommas Austin-Milne1:01.42 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
245 Zac Graham1:01.42 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
247 Darya Belonogova1:01.93 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
247 Nikita Nifatov1:01.93 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
249 Denys Stolbov1:01.94 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
250 Dmitry Alexin1:02.15 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
250 Vladislav Kshnyakin1:02.15 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
252 David McLean1:02.16 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
252 Jonathan Charlesworth1:02.16 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
254 Benjamin Paul1:02.69 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
254 Nicholas Paul1:02.69 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
256 Daniil Mikhailov1:02.78 Russia MPEI Open 2019
257 Michał Wroński1:02.87 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
257 Vladyslav Hordiienko1:02.87 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
259 Isaac Wells1:03.20 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
259 Josef Matijevic1:03.20 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
261 Andy Du1:03.48 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
261 Magomed Bashtaev1:03.48 Russia MPEI Open 2018
261 Mikhail Kuzin1:03.48 Russia MPEI Open 2018
261 Minn Aung1:03.48 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
265 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller1:03.70 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
266 Jack Stewart1:04.74 United States UCSD Winter 2020
266 Jordan Herman1:04.74 United States UCSD Winter 2020
268 Maria Dulschikova1:04.97 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
268 Polina Lapteva1:04.97 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
270 Adam Dums1:05.08 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
270 Nick Schiavo1:05.08 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
272 David Karalli1:05.16 United States UCSD Winter 2020
272 Draco Tong1:05.16 United States UCSD Winter 2020
274 Nikolai Kuzin1:05.61 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
275 Mason Langenderfer1:06.95 United States Buckeye Blind Off 2022
275 Steve Greer1:06.95 United States Buckeye Blind Off 2022
277 Danila Dubovik1:07.38 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
277 Ivan Akulich1:07.38 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
279 Dmitry Rodin1:07.39 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
279 Nikita Stolnikov1:07.39 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
281 Derek Hsieh1:07.47 United States UCSD Winter 2020
281 Will Hamilton1:07.47 United States UCSD Winter 2020
283 Daniil Smirnov1:07.49 Russia MPEI Open 2019
283 Vadim Strelnikov1:07.49 Russia MPEI Open 2019
285 Maksim Demchenko1:07.88 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
286 Anton Uskov1:08.09 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
286 Vlad Vershinin1:08.09 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
288 Igor Kolosov1:08.19 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
289 George Scholey1:08.29 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
289 Robert Yau1:08.29 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
291 Damir Zhanataev1:08.54 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
291 Zhantuar Zholdasov1:08.54 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
293 Alexander Katyukov1:09.05 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
294 Donna Krueger1:09.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
294 Ivan Krueger1:09.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
296 Jared Stinson1:09.63 United States No Stress Solving 2017
296 Kieran Dizon1:09.63 United States No Stress Solving 2017
298 Laura Ting1:09.65 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
298 Ming Dao Ting1:09.65 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
300 Yevhen Riabokon1:09.77 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
301 David Madigan1:10.58 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
301 Simon Kellum1:10.58 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
303 Grigorii Alekseev1:10.80 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
304 Nancy Hartman1:10.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
304 Sean Hartman1:10.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
306 Alexey Yarygin1:11.04 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
306 Irina Yarygina1:11.04 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
308 Frederik Perto Pagh1:11.38 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
308 Mads Philipsen1:11.38 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
310 Pavel Kovirzin1:11.83 Russia MPEI Open 2018
310 Viacheslav Nartokov1:11.83 Russia MPEI Open 2018
312 Nikita Popkov1:12.33 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
312 Timofey Aksenov1:12.33 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
314 Aaditya Karnataki1:12.74 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
314 Shubhan Chari1:12.74 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
316 Ari Randers-Pehrson1:12.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
316 Michael Randers-Pehrson1:12.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
318 Dakota Akarlilar1:12.85 United States Manchester Open 2020
318 Hudson Akarlilar1:12.85 United States Manchester Open 2020
320 Artem Ryabikin1:13.24 Russia White City Cubing 2019
320 David Arzamastsev1:13.24 Russia White City Cubing 2019
322 Danila Rogozhnikov1:13.32 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
322 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov1:13.32 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
324 Alex Clausen1:13.72 Denmark Vestkyst Cubing 2021
324 Nik Maraun1:13.72 Germany Vestkyst Cubing 2021
326 Aaron Paskow1:14.58 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
326 Varun Mohanraj1:14.58 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
328 Ekaterina Kaneva1:15.28 Russia MPEI Open 2019
329 Askar Shakhman1:15.38 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
329 Shyngys Sharapadin1:15.38 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
331 Alikhan Yertursyn1:15.45 Kazakhstan Welcome to Academy 2018
331 Ilyas Arystanbekov1:15.45 Kazakhstan Welcome to Academy 2018
333 Anton Suzin1:16.86 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
334 Noah Søkilde Damborg1:17.40 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
335 Roman Varkuta1:18.49 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
336 Elliot Hawkins1:18.79 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
336 Lacey Dilworth1:18.79 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
338 Alaric Pouchain1:19.36 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
338 Dimitri Linsolas1:19.36 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
340 Iurii Chesnokov1:19.72 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
340 Nikita Sviridov1:19.72 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
342 Dmitriy Kukuev1:19.75 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
342 Roman Zapolsky1:19.75 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
344 Konstantin Solovev1:20.08 Russia Welcome to Brest 2018
344 Valentina Soloveva1:20.08 Russia Welcome to Brest 2018
346 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano1:20.13 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
346 Xavier Antonio Balderrama1:20.13 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
348 Timur Kononov1:20.85 Russia MPEI Open 2018
349 Maxim Mamakov1:21.14 Russia Saratov Special 2019
349 Ramil Sayfulin1:21.14 Russia Saratov Special 2019
351 Andrey Mishin1:21.39 Russia Saratov Special 2019
351 Timofey Dementev1:21.39 Russia Saratov Special 2019
353 Jack O'Callaghan1:21.72 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
353 Oliver Jepson1:21.72 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
355 Arsenii Kyrylenko1:22.07 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
356 Samuel Jehanno1:22.26 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
356 Théo Monteau1:22.26 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
358 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen1:23.42 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
359 Adam Devere1:23.60 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
359 Brandon Poulton1:23.60 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
361 Evan Serrano1:23.83 United States UCSD Winter 2020
362 Adrian George1:24.23 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
362 Austin Chen1:24.23 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
364 Nicolás Sánchez1:24.88 United States No Stress Solving 2017
364 Sanjay Batta1:24.88 United States No Stress Solving 2017
366 Denys Shuleshchenko1:25.29 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
366 Jan Riedl1:25.29 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
368 Viktor Kalmar1:25.96 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
368 William Walsted Tjellesen1:25.96 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
370 Aldiyar Tungushbaev1:26.51 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
370 Andrey Mozgovoy1:26.51 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
372 Andrey Andreyev1:26.86 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
372 Bair Pavlov1:26.86 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
372 Leonid Zakharov1:26.86 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
372 Mikhail Ivashechkin1:26.86 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
376 Edvard Faa Nårstad1:26.89 Norway Aarhus Christmas 2019
376 Jens Fredsø Kold1:26.89 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
378 Pavel Khvostyuk1:27.32 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
378 Zakhar Lukonin1:27.32 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
380 Carter Bitz1:27.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
380 Mike Bitz1:27.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
382 Anaëlle Msaidie1:28.11 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
382 Jean-Charles Tillit1:28.11 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
384 Matvey Merzlikin1:28.60 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
384 Maxim Teplyakov1:28.60 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
386 Ark Kedia1:28.91 India Cubewerkz Open 2016
386 Arya Kedia1:28.91 India Cubewerkz Open 2016
388 Anatoly Turenko1:29.13 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
388 Bogdan Zemlianskii1:29.13 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
390 James Lanagan1:29.40 United States No Stress Solving 2017
390 Robin McGaha1:29.40 United States No Stress Solving 2017
392 Aziz Olzhagali1:29.43 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
392 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly1:29.43 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
394 Alistair Miller1:29.98 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
394 Luke McRitchie1:29.98 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
396 Dmitry Salakhov1:30.53 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
396 Karina Ermakova1:30.53 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
398 Amogh Adluri1:30.63 United States UCSD Winter 2020
398 Keira Patel1:30.63 United States UCSD Winter 2020
400 Anastasia Gubanova1:31.11 Russia Welcome to Brest 2018
401 Kevin Min1:31.48 United States No Stress Solving 2017
401 Nicky Steingraber1:31.48 United States No Stress Solving 2017
403 Anatoly Shapovalov1:31.58 Russia Perm Open 2019
404 Arsène Laffarre1:32.03 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
404 Sylvain Batte1:32.03 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
406 Vladislav Vilyukha1:32.28 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
406 Yegor Vertlib1:32.28 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
408 Ilya Tsiareshka1:33.23 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
409 Baden Forster1:33.61 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
409 Hao Do1:33.61 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
411 Nikita Alexandrov1:33.92 Russia MPEI Open 2018
412 Christian Harris1:34.18 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
412 Christopher Brocklebank1:34.18 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
414 Andrew Huang1:34.71 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
414 Daniel Venzke1:34.71 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
416 Amina Chebochakova1:34.99 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
416 Vitaliy Zaozernov1:34.99 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
418 Cyrus Claassen1:35.26 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
418 James Guymon1:35.26 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
420 Denis Tsoy1:36.56 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
421 Kate Grahame1:36.66 United States UCSD Winter 2020
421 Michael Muething1:36.66 United States UCSD Winter 2020
423 Lee Seung Ha1:38.39 Republic of Korea Cubewerkz Open 2016
423 Ryan Peh1:38.39 Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
425 Abylai Orazalin1:38.92 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
425 Alan Galym1:38.92 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
427 Aleksandr Elovikov1:39.26 Russia Perm Open 2019
427 Konstantin Belousov1:39.26 Russia Perm Open 2019
429 Darya Vladimirova1:39.37 Russia Perm Open 2019
430 Raphael Riener1:39.45 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
431 José Marco Tarifa Hernández1:39.64 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
431 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla1:39.64 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
433 Benjamin Pugh1:40.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
433 Darrell Pugh1:40.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
435 Austin Jensen1:40.65 Canada Strathcona 2019
435 Immanuel Datul1:40.65 Canada Strathcona 2019
437 Graham Siggins1:41.20 United States UCSD Winter 2020
437 Neel Gore1:41.20 United States UCSD Winter 2020
439 Dmitry Sukhotin1:41.43 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
440 Aleksandra Lukianova1:41.62 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
440 Sergei Avilov1:41.62 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
442 Aleksandr Rudenko1:41.76 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
443 Amir Murzakarimov1:43.66 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
444 Nikita Kuznetsov1:44.19 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
444 Vladimir Kushnir1:44.19 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
446 Jana Scholey1:45.03 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
446 Morgan Baglin-Clarke1:45.03 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
448 Egor Surikov1:45.11 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
448 Vladimir Nuzhdin1:45.11 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
450 Ekaterina Efimova1:47.08 Russia MPEI Open 2019
450 Yuri Konovalov1:47.08 Russia MPEI Open 2019
452 Daniel Tarifa1:47.20 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
452 Iver Bascope1:47.20 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
454 August von Metzsch1:48.67 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
454 Kasper Jansson1:48.67 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
456 Kristoffer Vasehus1:48.96 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
457 Dyane Townley1:49.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
457 Timothy Townley1:49.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
459 Anna Golubeva1:50.84 Russia MPEI Open 2019
459 Vladislav Sergunov1:50.84 Russia MPEI Open 2019
461 Aquila Janoschka1:51.62 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
461 Liam Brown1:51.62 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
463 Daxton Westlake1:52.83 United States UCSD Winter 2020
463 Nikolas Haramis1:52.83 United States UCSD Winter 2020
465 Christian Smedegaard1:53.42 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
465 Emilie Ibsen1:53.42 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
467 Leonid Antonov1:54.03 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
467 Vladimir Diakonov1:54.03 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
469 Lucas Hansen1:54.57 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
470 Stepan Matveev1:54.97 Russia MPEI Open 2018
470 Stepan Tsarev1:54.97 Russia MPEI Open 2018
472 Alex Burns1:55.88 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
472 Sean Moran1:55.88 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
474 Anna Fomina1:56.32 Russia MPEI Open 2019
475 Ray Cusack1:56.39 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
475 Tyler Keen1:56.39 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
477 Elias Mamani Tumiri1:57.19 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
477 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto1:57.19 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
479 Uladzislau Averyn1:59.94 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
479 Uladzislau Rykhlionak1:59.94 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
481 Rainne Elyze De Jesus2:00.47 Canada Strathcona 2019
481 Thomas Mercer2:00.47 Canada Strathcona 2019
483 Aleh Kozel2:02.37 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
483 Yauheni Zviazdou2:02.37 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
485 Karen Fallin2:02.76 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
485 Ryland Wilson2:02.76 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
487 Alexey Smolyanyy2:03.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
487 Anton Smolyanyy2:03.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
489 Ivan Zubarev2:05.32 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
489 Vladislav Syrov2:05.32 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
491 Bryden Jia2:05.35 Canada Strathcona 2019
491 Luke O'Bryan2:05.35 Canada Strathcona 2019
493 Aleksandr Afonichev2:07.16 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
494 Aliaksandr Sarokin2:09.91 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
494 Andrey Panov2:09.91 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
496 Artem Sagiev2:10.94 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
496 Pavel Tishchenko2:10.94 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
498 Hanna Panas2:12.33 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
498 Ilya Kantysh2:12.33 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
500 Artem Saverchuk2:15.36 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
501 Kamil Michalak2:18.47 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
501 Timo Norrkniivilä2:18.47 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
503 Dieter Amberger2:19.23 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
503 Maiia Skrypnyk2:19.23 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
505 Maksim Pikalov2:21.14 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
505 Milan Nikiforov2:21.14 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
507 Sergey Eremin2:23.40 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
507 Timofey Kuranov2:23.40 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
509 Ethan Potinsky2:27.15 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
509 Meghan Hemmer2:27.15 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
511 Vladislav Pyatnitsa2:27.35 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
511 Vladislav Shoshin2:27.35 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
513 Anton Bozhnev2:27.38 Russia MPEI Open 2019
513 Artem Kim2:27.38 Russia MPEI Open 2019
515 Andrey Mishin2:27.49 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
515 Mikhail Gorokhov2:27.49 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
517 Brandon Bartzis2:28.28 Canada Strathcona 2019
517 Carson Deibert2:28.28 Canada Strathcona 2019
519 Cole Albright2:28.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
519 David Albright2:28.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
521 Jose Antonio Campero Morales2:30.04 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
521 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez2:30.04 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
523 Alec Miller2:30.48 United States No Stress Solving 2017
523 Corey Griffin2:30.48 United States No Stress Solving 2017
525 Daria Motyreva2:31.46 Russia MPEI Open 2018
526 Polina Akulova2:31.67 Russia White City Cubing 2019
526 Valeriia Volova2:31.67 Ukraine White City Cubing 2019
528 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev2:33.70 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
528 Timofey Pastrevich2:33.70 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
530 Animesh Alang2:35.01 India Berkeley Summer 2019
530 Arohan Deshpande2:35.01 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
532 Kamal Kandpal2:36.00 Canada Strathcona 2019
532 Lyon Kutcher2:36.00 Canada Strathcona 2019
534 Brendan Borbandy2:36.02 Canada Strathcona 2019
534 Eithan Awasis2:36.02 Canada Strathcona 2019
536 Mikhail Govgolenko2:39.08 Russia MPEI Open 2018
536 Milena Son2:39.08 Russia MPEI Open 2018
538 Iaroslav Melekhin2:40.55 Russia Perm Open 2019
538 Malik Khabibullin2:40.55 Russia Perm Open 2019
540 Anton Surovtsev2:42.05 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
540 Dmytro Dovhyi2:42.05 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
542 Charlie Gino De Luca-Mazza2:42.07 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
542 Kaidyn De Luca-Mazza2:42.07 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
544 Bruce Michael Bautista2:42.15 Canada Strathcona 2019
544 Emerson Shawara2:42.15 Canada Strathcona 2019
546 Cody Caston2:45.27 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
546 Thomas Morean2:45.27 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
548 Ashley Biddiscombe2:46.01 Canada Strathcona 2019
548 Coda K. Toll2:46.01 Canada Strathcona 2019
550 Jazmine Kong Kit Min2:50.13 Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
550 Ralph Danil Wong2:50.13 Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
552 Aleksandr Vasilev2:53.00 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
552 Artem Korolev2:53.00 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
554 Kayden Shivji2:56.43 Canada Strathcona 2019
554 Kyan Barnett2:56.43 Canada Strathcona 2019
556 Aiden Chan2:59.77 Canada Strathcona 2019
556 Brady Whitehead2:59.77 Canada Strathcona 2019
558 Cody Lilly3:07.81 United States No Stress Solving 2017
558 Rachel Petitt3:07.81 United States No Stress Solving 2017
560 Jacob Hossler3:13.55 United States No Stress Solving 2017
560 Noah Hossler3:13.55 United States No Stress Solving 2017
562 Carlos Andres Hidalgo3:14.98 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
562 Joaquín Vargas3:14.98 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
564 Kaleb Willms3:19.00 Canada Strathcona 2019
564 Trevor Artzen3:19.00 Canada Strathcona 2019
566 Casey Green3:19.20 United States No Stress Solving 2017
566 Clayton David Dixon3:19.20 United States No Stress Solving 2017
568 Thor Muto Asmund3:48.25 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
569 Dylan Vaskevicius3:53.35 Canada Strathcona 2019
569 Jaekob Naong3:53.35 Canada Strathcona 2019
571 Alexander Heavner4:02.65 United States No Stress Solving 2017
571 Jack Willems4:02.65 United States No Stress Solving 2017
573 Owen Dove4:17.63 United States No Stress Solving 2017
573 Sean Skinner4:17.63 United States No Stress Solving 2017
575 Christian Murphy4:24.06 Canada Strathcona 2019
575 Trian Borstad4:24.06 Canada Strathcona 2019
577 Brennan Groat4:26.77 Canada Strathcona 2019
577 Griffin Clem4:26.77 Canada Strathcona 2019
579 Moksha Sarup4:30.91 Canada Strathcona 2019
579 Seamus Twyman4:30.91 Canada Strathcona 2019
581 Valdemar Sander Skytte4:42.95 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
581 Viktor Jensen4:42.95 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
583 Alperen Sarigoz4:48.68 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
584 Bernabe Kondrak4:49.49 Canada Strathcona 2019
584 Caden Purdon4:49.49 Canada Strathcona 2019
586 Braydon Godin4:53.61 Canada Strathcona 2019
586 Silas Bujak4:53.61 Canada Strathcona 2019
588 Izacc Samalio4:58.33 Canada Strathcona 2019
588 Michael Vass4:58.33 Canada Strathcona 2019
590 Diego V. Valencia5:43.41 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
590 Valeria Veliz Valencia5:43.41 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
592 Cain Chitwood6:43.19 United States No Stress Solving 2017
592 Tim Mehmedbasic6:43.19 United States No Stress Solving 2017
594 Andre Soliz6:54.58 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
594 Samuel Antonio Cruz Coareti6:54.58 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018