Lev Golub

CountryUkraine
WCA ID2014HOLU01

Member Extra Events Team

Contacts
DescriptionJunior

Current Personal Records

EventNRCRWRSingleAverageWRCRNR
2-Man Mini Guildford Challenge1331:59.71
2x2x2 One-Handed1112.733.72111
2x2x2-4x4x4 Relay36646.6649.61552
2x2x3 Tower1221.424.33331
3x3x3 Scrambling315174.314.9114133
3x3x3 Team-Blind5141424.2126.49995
Clock Scrambling2228.519.77111
Dino Cube1338.448.97221
Ivy Cube128282.843.12551
Kilominx16919.3325.9418112
Mirror Blocks11123.7537.34873
Redi Cube2192110.7417.0243393

Results

EventCompetitionRoundPlaceSingleAverage
2-Man Mini Guildford Challenge Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019Final22:07.562:07.56DNF
2-Man Mini Guildford Challenge Belgorod Open 2018Final11:59.711:59.712:05.17
2x2x2 One-Handed MPEI Open 2019Final12.733.723.094.665.083.422.73
2x2x2-4x4x4 Relay CCC Qualification SPB 2020Final246.6649.6146.6649.4152.75
2x2x2-4x4x4 Relay MPEI Open 2019Final3251.981:07.84DNF51.98
2x2x3 Tower CCC Open Moscow 2019Final11.424.337.304.624.141.424.24
3x3x3 Scrambling CCC Open Moscow 2019Final94.314.915.345.494.314.424.96
3x3x3 Team-Blind Kiev Super Blind 2020Final126.3530.3835.2129.5726.35
3x3x3 Team-Blind Kiev Super Blind 2020First round124.9126.4925.5129.0424.91
3x3x3 Team-Blind MPEI Open 2019Final438.2143.1144.0744.6644.8140.5938.21
3x3x3 Team-Blind Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019Final129.2632.1629.2630.5131.8637.7334.12
3x3x3 Team-Blind Kiev Super Blind 2019Final224.2131.1024.2142.2426.85
3x3x3 Team-Blind Kiev Super Blind 2019First round225.5631.1539.8928.0125.56
Clock Scrambling Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019Final18.519.7710.2910.338.5112.848.70
Dino Cube CCC Open Moscow 2019Final28.448.9711.949.079.118.728.44
Ivy Cube CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019Final12.853.123.265.062.853.142.97
Ivy Cube CCC Open Moscow 2019Final43.233.734.143.483.233.574.41
Ivy Cube Uzhgorod Summer 2018Final12.844.883.502.848.485.046.11
Ivy Cube Belgorod Open 2017Final86.919.597.056.91DNF14.307.43
Kilominx Belgorod Open 2019Final424.5626.5633.2024.5624.9226.3028.45
Kilominx CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019Final219.5725.9426.1127.6229.7719.5724.09
Kilominx CCC Open Moscow 2019Final219.3326.7027.1725.5531.5519.3327.37
Mirror Blocks CCC Qualification SPB 2020Final341.7046.8344.4741.7058.3947.2848.75
Mirror Blocks CCC Open Moscow 2019Final323.7538.0046.0240.4327.5623.7556.41
Mirror Blocks Ukrainian Open 2018Final333.8037.3439.7635.3136.9533.8050.34
Mirror Blocks Dnepr Skips 2017Final232.5537.6433.3932.5540.8538.6750.91
Mirror Blocks Belgorod Open 2017Final132.7938.3437.6644.1450.7133.2132.79
Redi Cube MPEI Open 2019Final1514.9218.2915.5526.1214.9218.1721.14
Redi Cube Horse City 2019Final310.7417.02DNF19.7816.4310.7414.84
Redi Cube Uzhgorod Summer 2018Final314.6319.3014.6322.5320.3521.3016.25
Redi Cube White City Cubing 2018Final314.9517.9920.8014.9518.3414.9520.67