Konstantin Solovev

CountryRussia
WCA ID2015SOLO01

Member Extra Events Team

Leader
Contacts
DescriptionSenior Developer

Current Personal Records

EventNRCRWRSingleAverageWRCRNR
2x2x2 One-Handed971031138.8413.5611010295
2x2x2 Pyramorphix4447.168.35111
2x2x2-4x4x4 Relay4754541:35.071:41.06505043
2x2x3 Tower2122224.516.11887
3x3x2 Domino Cube33313.0714.31222
3x3x3 Scrambling901021277.998.331058876
3x3x3 Team-Blind1292393341:20.081:31.94242201104
Dino Cube3448.7511.16554
Ivy Cube2121212.764.21242423
Kilominx16335627.9639.24774621
Master Pyraminx11128.4439.29333
Mirror Blocks17293543.8456.01403421
Redi Cube16202210.9411.771086

Results

EventCompetitionRoundPlaceSingleAverage
2x2x2 One-Handed MPEI Open 2019Final289.9513.5612.269.9512.4915.9218.02
2x2x2 One-Handed MPEI Open 2018Final368.8417.9027.5511.7814.378.8432.50
2x2x2 Pyramorphix CCC Open Moscow 2019Final17.168.357.168.768.1012.128.18
2x2x2-4x4x4 Relay MPEI Open 2019Final311:35.071:41.061:35.071:42.221:45.89
2x2x3 Tower Ramenskoe Open 2019Final54.516.244.5112.365.637.325.77
2x2x3 Tower CCC Open Moscow 2019Final34.886.118.654.886.266.595.49
3x3x2 Domino Cube MPEI Open 2019Final213.0714.3114.7613.0714.8817.0913.28
3x3x3 Scrambling Ramenskoe Open 2019Final267.998.33DNF8.407.998.358.25
3x3x3 Team-Blind Welcome to Brest 2018Final61:20.081:31.941:39.821:35.921:20.08
Dino Cube CCC Open Moscow 2019Final58.7511.168.7511.8613.368.7912.82
Ivy Cube Sergach Winter 2019Final43.105.016.274.004.756.583.10
Ivy Cube MPEI Open 2018Final43.694.853.696.354.075.245.25
Ivy Cube Welcome to Academy 2018Final42.764.213.792.765.594.724.12
Kilominx YJ Fest Moscow 2019Final934.2640.9544.2841.8236.7634.2644.37
Kilominx Sergach Winter 2019Final532.4743.2643.161:08.8841.6532.4744.97
Kilominx MPEI Open 2018Final1027.9644.5933.58DNF1:00.4639.7327.96
Kilominx Saratov Open 2018Final329.5439.2443.5732.8129.5442.4142.50
Master Pyraminx Ramenskoe Open 2019Final228.4439.291:02.9443.9141.7232.2428.44
Mirror Blocks Kursk Open 2018Final243.8456.011:12.5543.841:10.4749.6847.87
Redi Cube MPEI Open 2019Final510.9411.7710.9414.2411.0711.6012.64
Redi Cube Sergach Winter 2019Final314.3321.3916.3127.3724.5223.3414.33
Redi Cube MPEI Open 2018Final616.5118.1020.8820.4316.9716.9116.51
Redi Cube White City Cubing 2018Final211.7117.2514.0124.5411.7113.2132.19
Redi Cube HSE Open 2018Final312.7213.2612.7212.8613.9916.2012.94